Brownsville ISD XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 344 Liana Navarro La Feria 19:25.5 6:16/M    
2 2 233 Naia Gracia Brownsville Veterans Memorial 19:46.6 6:23/M    
3 3 237 Itzel Rodriguez Brownsville Veterans Memorial 20:46.6 6:42/M    
4 4 42 Brissa Stinson Brownsville Hanna 20:59.2 6:46/M    
5 5 343 Cierra Garcia La Feria 21:02.1 6:47/M    
6 6 308 Arianna Rodriguez Harlingen South 21:24.3 6:54/M    
7 7 345 Mia Trevino La Feria 21:43.6 7:00/M    
8 8 39 Beatriz Hernandez Brownsville Hanna 21:47.6 7:02/M    
9 9 342 Leandra Fernandez La Feria 21:48.9 7:02/M    
10 10 341 Mia Cerda La Feria 22:27.0 7:15/M    
11 (< 5) 402 Nala Hernandez San Benito 22:30.0 7:15/M    
12 11 358 Stephanie Ruiz Los Fresnos 22:33.0 7:16/M    
13 12 340 Lindsey Cantu La Feria 22:37.9 7:18/M    
14 13 346 Jasmine Villagomez La Feria 22:40.1 7:19/M    
15 14 236 Ashley Pena Brownsville Veterans Memorial 22:43.7 7:20/M    
16 15 306 Sophia Jimenez Harlingen South 22:45.9 7:20/M    
17 16 302 Jessica Deleon Harlingen South 23:00.0 7:25/M    
18 17 41 Alexandra Ramirez Brownsville Hanna 23:04.5 7:26/M    
19 (< 5) 266 Lairechka Rivero Harlingen 23:17.5 7:31/M    
20 18 40 Emillie Mireles Brownsville Hanna 23:21.9 7:32/M    
21 19 309 Damaris Solis Harlingen South 23:39.2 7:38/M    
22 (< 5) 63 Chelsea Solitaire Brownsville Lopez 23:41.6 7:38/M    
23 20 162 Angelia Pablo Brownsville Rivera 23:46.2 7:40/M    
24 21 32 Daisy Morales Brownsville Hanna 23:48.4 7:41/M    
25 22 232 Arianna Garcia Brownsville Veterans Memorial 23:52.2 7:42/M    
26 23 234 Jennifer Jurado Brownsville Veterans Memorial 23:54.8 7:43/M    
27 24 305 Luz Jimenes Harlingen South 23:57.6 7:44/M    
28 25 359 Alissandra Tobar Los Fresnos 24:02.2 7:45/M    
29 26 357 Tiffany Rivera Los Fresnos 24:35.6 7:56/M    
30 27 355 Kamren Norcross Los Fresnos 24:39.2 7:57/M    
31 (< 5) 97 Laisha Abundis Brownsville Pace 24:45.8 7:59/M    
32 (< 5) 99 Jaslene Sanchez Brownsville Pace 25:11.0 8:07/M    
33 28 36 Keren Castillo Brownsville Hanna 25:23.0 8:11/M    
34 (< 5) 124 Leslie Ortiz Brownsville Porter 25:29.9 8:13/M    
35 29 356 Brittany Rivera Los Fresnos 25:34.4 8:15/M    
36 30 161 Brianna Cisneros Brownsville Rivera 25:50.7 8:20/M    
37 31 235 Isabella Mitchell Brownsville Veterans Memorial 26:25.1 8:31/M    
38 32 163 Arlene Salinas Brownsville Rivera 26:30.6 8:33/M    
39 33 37 Karina Cordova Brownsville Hanna 26:36.3 8:35/M    
40 (> 7) 34 Fernanda Aguilar Brownsville Hanna 26:40.0 8:36/M    
41 (< 5) 122 Zailet Landeros Brownsville Porter 27:13.6 8:47/M    
42 (< 5) 120 Giana Aviles Brownsville Porter 27:50.8 8:59/M    
43 (> 7) 38 Jennifer Guzman Bonilla Brownsville Hanna 28:00.2 9:02/M    
44 34 165 ALEJANDRA SERRANO Brownsville Rivera 28:06.0 9:04/M    
45 (< 5) 98 Jocelyn Rodriguez Brownsville Pace 29:17.7 9:27/M    
46 (< 5) 408 Sherlyn Puebla San Benito 29:22.3 9:28/M    
47 (< 5) 407 Rachelle Mendez San Benito 29:39.3 9:34/M    
48 (< 5) 123 Zoe Lozano Brownsville Porter 29:52.8 9:38/M    
49 35 166 Hannia Trevino Brownsville Rivera 31:14.8 10:05/M    
50 36 354 Aylin Gonzalez Los Fresnos 32:43.3 10:33/M    
51 (> 7) 35 Nyleen Benavides Brownsville Hanna 33:24.9 10:46/M