Donna ISD XC Invitational

September 03, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 374 Astrid Soriano McAllen Rowe 15:17.7 7:39/M
2 2 247 Lynzie Zapata IDEA Weslaco 15:22.4 7:41/M
3 3 272 Ximena Garcia La Feria 15:25.0 7:43/M
4 (< 5) 571 Zoe Aleman Santa Maria 15:47.1 7:54/M
5 4 275 Dora Mendez La Feria 15:58.2 7:59/M
6 5 270 Dania Garcia La Feria 16:11.3 8:06/M
7 6 378 Lilyan Castaneda McAllen Rowe 16:11.4 8:06/M
8 7 267 Marie Cruz La Feria 16:15.1 8:08/M
9 8 598 Analee Islas Sharyand Pioneer 16:17.7 8:09/M
10 9 379 Eva Dennett McAllen Rowe 16:24.3 8:12/M
11 10 383 Clarissa Salas McAllen Rowe 16:25.6 8:13/M
12 11 603 Joule Cavazos Sharyand Pioneer 16:34.2 8:17/M
13 12 601 Jennifer Rivera Sharyand Pioneer 16:35.5 8:18/M
14 13 382 Emily Olvera-Arias McAllen Rowe 16:36.9 8:18/M
15 14 277 Jaclyn Valdez La Feria 16:37.0 8:19/M
16 (< 5) 20 Zailet Landeros Brownsville Porter 16:44.9 8:22/M
17 15 309 Naomi Mendoza Macedonian Christian Academy 16:47.9 8:24/M
18 16 200 Vanessa Garcia Harlingen South 16:49.8 8:25/M
19 17 599 Juliet Krider Sharyand Pioneer 16:56.2 8:28/M
20 18 158 Eva Sauceda Harlingen High 17:05.5 8:33/M
21 19 207 Sidni Wentz Harlingen South 17:06.6 8:33/M
22 (< 5) 24 Leslie Ortiz Brownsville Porter 17:06.8 8:33/M
23 (> 5) 273 Ariana Herrera La Feria 17:15.0 8:38/M
24 20 237 Anna Elliott IDEA Weslaco 17:48.2 8:54/M
25 21 487 Valeria Pedraza PSJA High 17:55.4 8:58/M
26 22 159 Ana Tlapanco Harlingen High 17:56.2 8:58/M
27 23 206 Mya Velasquez Harlingen South 17:58.3 8:59/M
28 (< 5) 538 Aylin Rodriguez PSJA Southwest 17:58.6 8:59/M
29 24 591 Kimberly Gutierrez Sharyand Pioneer 18:10.0 9:05/M
30 (< 5) 573 Itzel Gutierrez Santa Maria 18:17.1 9:09/M
31 (< 5) 539 Joley Sanchez PSJA Southwest 18:19.6 9:10/M
32 25 243 Alina Sarinana IDEA Weslaco 18:20.2 9:10/M
33 26 239 Jocelyn Estrada IDEA Weslaco 18:24.5 9:12/M
34 (< 5) 16 Giana Aviles Brownsville Porter 18:27.2 9:14/M
35 27 484 Destiny Lopez PSJA High 18:28.3 9:14/M
36 28 154 Miranda Garza Harlingen High 18:30.7 9:15/M
37 (> 5) 594 Edna Perez Sharyand Pioneer 18:31.2 9:16/M
38 (> 5) 380 Camila Gil McAllen Rowe 18:32.7 9:16/M
39 29 246 Kayla Zapata IDEA Weslaco 18:34.1 9:17/M
40 30 305 Sara Alonzo Macedonian Christian Academy 19:07.1 9:34/M
41 31 477 Hope Cruz PSJA High 19:20.0 9:40/M
42 32 478 Debanhi Garcia PSJA High 19:21.8 9:41/M
43 33 103 Brenda Gutierrez Donna North 19:23.9 9:42/M
44 34 307 Rubi Martinez Macedonian Christian Academy 19:32.0 9:46/M
45 (< 5) 21 Zoe Lozano Brownsville Porter 19:47.6 9:54/M
46 35 483 Casey Lopez PSJA High 19:50.8 9:55/M
47 (> 5) 240 Alexis Garcia IDEA Weslaco 19:53.0 9:57/M
48 (> 5) 241 Norma Jean Espinosa IDEA Weslaco 19:56.9 9:58/M
49 36 153 Anisabella Cece Harlingen High 19:58.2 9:59/M
50 37 308 Vanessa Martinez Macedonian Christian Academy 19:58.4 9:59/M
51 (< 5) 442 Genesis Sanchez Pharr Valley View 20:12.0 10:06/M
52 (< 5) 56 Jocelyn Saenz Donna 20:19.8 10:10/M
53 (> 5) 592 Reina Lester Sharyand Pioneer 20:23.0 10:12/M
54 (> 5) 375 Amanda Torres McAllen Rowe 20:34.5 10:17/M
55 (< 5) 575 Carmen Rangel Santa Maria 20:40.3 10:20/M
56 38 101 Laura Castillo Donna North 20:42.8 10:21/M
57 (> 5) 480 Kassandra Gonzalez PSJA High 20:46.2 10:23/M
58 39 100 Farrah Rodriguez Donna North 21:02.0 10:31/M
59 40 311 Lucero Perez Macedonian Christian Academy 21:04.7 10:32/M
60 (> 5) 482 Deborah Longoria PSJA High 21:05.6 10:33/M
61 41 194 Madison Dossett Harlingen South 21:09.2 10:35/M
62 (< 5) 440 Yitzya Marquez Pharr Valley View 21:11.7 10:36/M
63 (> 5) 306 Ariana HERNANDEZ Macedonian Christian Academy 21:19.1 10:40/M
64 (> 5) 244 Daisy Silva IDEA Weslaco 21:41.4 10:51/M
65 (> 5) 486 Eliana Orta PSJA High 21:54.5 10:57/M
66 (< 5) 576 Emily Rosas Santa Maria 22:01.8 11:01/M
67 42 105 Johanna Juarez Donna North 22:20.6 11:10/M
68 43 97 Vanessa Gonzalez Donna North 22:23.1 11:12/M
69 (> 5) 242 Jade Mendoza IDEA Weslaco 22:24.1 11:12/M
70 (< 5) 535 Keyla Lira PSJA Southwest 22:33.6 11:17/M
71 (> 5) 104 Alondra Juarez Donna North 22:45.4 11:23/M
72 44 151 Jazmin Torres Harlingen High 23:04.1 11:32/M
73 45 204 Brie Morales Harlingen South 23:08.7 11:34/M
74 (> 5) 202 Demi Lopez Harlingen South 23:14.8 11:37/M
75 (< 5) 446 Aylin Salinas Pharr Valley View 23:18.2 11:39/M
76 (< 5) 438 Anahi Cazares Pharr Valley View 23:25.1 11:43/M
77 (< 5) 534 Kenya Lira PSJA Southwest 23:28.2 11:44/M
78 (> 5) 96 Monserrat Gonzalez Donna North 23:55.7 11:58/M
79 (> 5) 93 valeria Ayala Donna North 24:05.0 12:03/M
80 (> 5) 95 Monse Gonzalez Donna North 24:29.7 12:15/M
81 (< 5) 58 Adrianna Vega Donna 24:30.4 12:15/M
82 (> 5) 596 Elise Estrella Sharyand Pioneer 24:48.1 12:24/M
83 (> 5) 149 Caroline Hernandez Harlingen High 26:00.6 13:00/M