Donna ISD XC Invitational

September 03, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 357 Ayden Granados McAllen Memorial 15:47.5 5:16/M
2 2 179 Dominic Luna Harlingen High 15:58.0 5:19/M
3 3 356 Diego DeLeon McAllen Memorial 15:58.7 5:20/M
4 4 140 Benjamin Rubio Donna North 16:16.6 5:26/M
5 5 289 Armando Morales La Feria 16:41.7 5:34/M
6 6 394 Kevin Cardenas McAllen Rowe 16:49.7 5:37/M
7 7 137 Melvin Gomez Donna North 17:01.7 5:41/M
8 8 288 Anthony Morales La Feria 17:02.5 5:41/M
9 9 178 Zachary Lamar Harlingen High 17:05.4 5:42/M
10 10 360 Roehl Rodriguez McAllen Memorial 17:07.2 5:42/M
11 11 628 Ryan Servantes Sharyand Pioneer 17:08.5 5:43/M
12 12 291 Nathan Salinas La Feria 17:11.2 5:44/M
13 13 397 Jose Garcia McAllen Rowe 17:13.6 5:45/M
14 14 419 Josue Cisneros Mission High 17:26.8 5:49/M
15 15 134 Marc Corpus Donna North 17:36.2 5:52/M
16 16 177 Osbel Cisneros Harlingen High 17:38.6 5:53/M
17 17 293 Christopher Velazquez La Feria 17:41.5 5:54/M
18 18 133 Ricardo Chacon Donna North 17:41.6 5:54/M
19 19 292 Evan Torres La Feria 17:43.2 5:54/M
20 20 3 Jose Blanco Brownsville Frontier College Prep 17:43.3 5:54/M
21 21 136 Javier Gomez Donna North 17:44.2 5:55/M
22 (> 5) 286 Julian Dominguez La Feria 18:05.0 6:02/M
23 22 176 Michael Ambrosi Harlingen High 18:10.4 6:03/M
24 23 5 Juan Jimenez Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:14.5 6:05/M
25 24 418 Rosbel Barrera Mission High 18:16.0 6:05/M
26 (> 5) 287 Bejamin Lara La Feria 18:20.0 6:07/M
27 25 625 Sebastian Lugo Sharyand Pioneer 18:20.1 6:07/M
28 26 511 Jose Zuniga PSJA High 18:20.3 6:07/M
29 27 7 Jose Medina Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:21.3 6:07/M
30 (> 5) 138 Jacob Moreno Donna North 18:22.2 6:07/M
31 28 398 Eduardo Munoz McAllen Rowe 18:23.2 6:08/M
32 29 509 Darien Coronado PSJA High 18:28.2 6:09/M
33 30 358 Caleb Guerra McAllen Memorial 18:30.7 6:10/M
34 31 10 Carlos Zavala Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:33.5 6:11/M
35 32 393 Alex Arias McAllen Rowe 18:34.0 6:11/M
36 33 6 Alejandro Maldonado Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:37.5 6:13/M
37 (> 5) 8 Edgar Ortiz Brownsville Frontier College Prep 18:39.6 6:13/M
38 34 359 Caleb Navarro McAllen Memorial 18:45.8 6:15/M
39 35 181 Sigifredo Salinas Harlingen High 18:50.5 6:17/M
40 36 559 Adrian Zumaya PSJA Southwest 18:56.0 6:19/M
41 (> 5) 135 Eduardo Gallegos Donna North 18:57.0 6:19/M
42 37 626 Fernando Ramirez Sharyand Pioneer 18:58.1 6:19/M
43 38 400 Dante Rodriguez McAllen Rowe 19:01.8 6:21/M
44 39 80 Josue Hernandez Donna 19:05.6 6:22/M
45 (> 5) 182 Marco Vega Harlingen High 19:08.4 6:23/M
46 40 222 John Haraway Harlingen South 19:08.6 6:23/M
47 41 582 Rosendo Fernandez Santa Maria 19:16.7 6:26/M
48 (> 5) 290 Noah Rosales La Feria 19:17.3 6:26/M
49 42 423 Leon Villarreal Mission High 19:21.9 6:27/M
50 43 422 Julian Rodriguez Mission High 19:23.2 6:28/M
51 (> 5) 187 Ryan Dandurand Harlingen High 19:28.8 6:30/M
52 (< 5) 261 Javed Montes IDEA Weslaco 19:30.7 6:30/M
53 44 624 Javier Lopez Sharyand Pioneer 19:32.4 6:31/M
54 45 429 Abraham Melendez Mission High 19:36.4 6:32/M
55 46 586 Gabriel Picazo Santa Maria 19:40.1 6:33/M
56 47 79 Daniel Hernandez Donna 19:43.9 6:35/M
57 48 633 Alek Gamez Sharyand Pioneer 19:49.8 6:37/M
58 (> 5) 139 Daniel Rodriguez Donna North 19:57.7 6:39/M
59 (> 5) 401 Victor Solis McAllen Rowe 19:57.8 6:39/M
60 (> 5) 9 Mario Quezada Brownsville Frontier College Prep 19:58.2 6:39/M
61 (< 5) 259 Oscar Mendoza IDEA Weslaco 20:01.6 6:41/M
62 49 585 Juan Morales Santa Maria 20:09.6 6:43/M
63 (> 5) 396 Carlos Gallegos McAllen Rowe 20:15.0 6:45/M
64 50 223 Aj Leal Harlingen South 20:25.6 6:49/M
65 (> 5) 180 Fernando Quinatnilla Harlingen High 20:30.4 6:50/M
66 (> 5) 620 Alejandro Cisneros-Jerez Sharyand Pioneer 20:30.9 6:50/M
67 51 227 Corey Portales Harlingen South 20:33.1 6:51/M
68 52 587 David Rangel Santa Maria 20:34.1 6:51/M
69 53 77 Luciano Esqueda-Go Donna 20:40.7 6:54/M
70 54 506 Adrian Alaniz PSJA High 20:46.8 6:56/M
71 55 226 Francisco Orozco Harlingen South 20:50.9 6:57/M
72 (> 5) 623 Noah Hernandez Sharyand Pioneer 20:51.4 6:57/M
73 56 510 Christopher Gonzalez PSJA High 20:57.4 6:59/M
74 57 508 Osiel Cantu PSJA High 20:57.5 6:59/M
75 58 76 Luis Homero Conde Meza Donna 21:12.8 7:04/M
76 59 581 Emmanuel Diaz Santa Maria 21:18.9 7:06/M
77 60 553 Andy Calderon PSJA Southwest 21:45.7 7:15/M
78 61 225 Nevan Nieto Harlingen South 21:47.1 7:16/M
79 62 87 Oscar Leal Donna 21:47.4 7:16/M
80 63 452 Joshua Dennett Pharr Valley View 21:52.0 7:17/M
81 (> 5) 224 Eric Mata Harlingen South 22:03.8 7:21/M
82 (> 5) 627 Oliver Ramos Sharyand Pioneer 22:11.7 7:24/M
83 64 557 Angel Juarez PSJA Southwest 22:12.5 7:24/M
84 (> 5) 220 Richard Bergendhal Harlingen South 22:31.8 7:31/M
85 65 558 Josue Ramirez PSJA Southwest 22:39.1 7:33/M
86 (> 5) 583 Angel Gonzalez Santa Maria 22:47.2 7:36/M
87 66 456 Humberto Reyes Pharr Valley View 22:52.1 7:37/M
88 (> 5) 229 Carson Garza Harlingen South 23:01.5 7:41/M
89 (< 5) 257 Damion Bauer IDEA Weslaco 23:06.7 7:42/M
90 67 563 Angel Campos PSJA Southwest 23:17.1 7:46/M
91 68 453 ABRAHAM HINOJOSA Pharr Valley View 23:27.8 7:49/M
92 (< 5) 264 Valentin Pena IDEA Weslaco 23:28.1 7:49/M
93 (> 5) 560 Christopher Armendariz PSJA Southwest 24:17.4 8:06/M
94 (> 5) 556 Luis Huerta PSJA Southwest 29:23.5 9:48/M
95 69 457 JESUS RIOS Pharr Valley View 30:02.2 10:01/M
96 70 447 Gerardo Hernandez Pharr Valley View 30:10.2 10:03/M