Donna ISD XC Invitational

September 03, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 283 Liana Navarro La Feria 19:11.8 6:24/M
2 2 209 Alexis Fonseca Harlingen South 19:36.1 6:32/M
3 3 161 Juliana Garcia Harlingen High 19:57.8 6:39/M
4 4 163 Ayianna Olivas Harlingen High 19:58.0 6:39/M
5 5 210 Aliyah Fonseca Harlingen South 20:00.0 6:40/M
6 6 215 Arianna Rodriguez Harlingen South 20:30.9 6:50/M
7 7 280 Mia Cerda La Feria 20:37.5 6:53/M
8 8 282 Cierra Garcia La Feria 20:49.6 6:57/M
9 9 610 Alexis Villegas Sharyand Pioneer 21:03.7 7:01/M
10 10 284 Mia Trevino La Feria 21:08.2 7:03/M
11 11 281 Leandra Fernandez La Feria 21:08.9 7:03/M
12 (< 5) 578 Mia Picazo Santa Maria 21:22.0 7:07/M
13 (> 5) 279 Lindsey Cantu La Feria 21:29.8 7:10/M
14 (< 5) 348 Katherine Trevino McAllen Memorial 21:30.8 7:10/M
15 (< 5) 384 Karen Llanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 21:31.5 7:11/M
16 12 168 Brianna Venegas Harlingen High 21:31.5 7:11/M
17 13 162 Mia Martinez Harlingen High 21:37.7 7:13/M
18 (< 5) 492 Alysen Flores PSJA High 21:37.8 7:13/M
19 14 605 Emma Gaither Sharyand Pioneer 21:42.1 7:14/M
20 15 213 Sophia Jimenez Harlingen South 21:42.6 7:14/M
21 16 165 Annabel Reyes Harlingen High 22:02.6 7:21/M
22 (> 5) 167 Stephanie Suarez Harlingen High 22:07.4 7:22/M
23 17 607 Nadine Molina Sharyand Pioneer 22:15.0 7:25/M
24 (> 5) 164 Irene Ramirez Harlingen High 22:23.5 7:28/M
25 (< 5) 343 Amy Davila McAllen Memorial 22:25.1 7:28/M
26 (< 5) 1 Ashley Olvera Brownsville Frontier College Prep 22:28.5 7:30/M
27 (> 5) 285 Jasmine Villagomez La Feria 22:30.4 7:30/M
28 18 604 Sara Escobar Sharyand Pioneer 22:30.7 7:30/M
29 (< 5) 388 Elizabeth San Miguel McAllen Rowe 22:33.3 7:31/M
30 (> 5) 166 Lairechka Rivero Harlingen High 22:42.9 7:34/M
31 19 216 Damaris Solis Harlingen South 22:43.4 7:34/M
32 (> 5) 208 Jessica Deleon Harlingen South 22:46.4 7:35/M
33 (> 5) 212 Luz Jimenes Harlingen South 22:57.6 7:39/M
34 (> 5) 211 Evette Garcia Harlingen South 23:06.5 7:42/M
35 (< 5) 112 Barbara Rodriguez Donna North 23:15.4 7:45/M
36 (< 5) 444 Mia Cortina Pharr Valley View 23:17.7 7:46/M
37 20 64 Summer Ramirez Donna 23:19.1 7:46/M
38 21 608 Ketny Nicoleau Sharyand Pioneer 23:19.9 7:47/M
39 (< 5) 386 Gabiela Moreno-Vasquez McAllen Rowe 23:26.9 7:49/M
40 (< 5) 385 Alexa Martinez McAllen Rowe 23:30.9 7:50/M
41 22 60 Aileen Campos Donna 23:32.4 7:51/M
42 (> 5) 609 Sophie Ponce De Leon Sharyand Pioneer 23:36.1 7:52/M
43 (< 5) 494 Fiorela Scarlet Si PSJA High 23:36.2 7:52/M
44 (< 5) 495 Hannah Silva PSJA High 23:38.3 7:53/M
45 (< 5) 345 Norma Ramos McAllen Memorial 23:53.6 7:58/M
46 (< 5) 541 Daniela Maldonado PSJA Southwest 24:02.6 8:01/M
47 (< 5) 344 Liberty Medina McAllen Memorial 24:05.0 8:02/M
48 (< 5) 544 Mariela Pena PSJA Southwest 24:16.0 8:05/M
49 (> 5) 600 Ariadna Madrigal Sharyand Pioneer 24:26.9 8:09/M
50 (> 5) 214 Anahi Posada Harlingen South 24:39.8 8:13/M
51 (< 5) 109 Jennifer Hernandez Donna North 24:50.3 8:17/M
52 (< 5) 113 Bernice Sustaita Donna North 25:24.7 8:28/M
53 (< 5) 111 Emily Ortiz Donna North 25:35.8 8:32/M
54 23 61 Aicha Garza Donna 25:36.5 8:32/M
55 24 59 Elva Acuna Donna 26:04.8 8:42/M
56 25 63 Victoria Lopez Donna 26:30.4 8:50/M
57 (< 5) 443 Deesire Campos Pharr Valley View 30:40.5 10:14/M