Mission Veterans XC Invitational

September 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varisty

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 177 Julia Trevino IDEA McAllen 13:14.0 6:18/M    
2 2 174 Karmen Quintanilla IDEA McAllen 13:41.8 6:31/M    
3 3 175 Sandra Torres IDEA McAllen 13:46.2 6:33/M    
4 4 222 Astrid Soriano McAllen Rowe 14:04.5 6:42/M    
5 (< 5) 265 ANNETTE SORIA Mission Veterans 14:10.5 6:45/M    
6 5 221 Clarissa Salas McAllen Rowe 14:22.6 6:50/M    
7 6 218 Alexa Martinez McAllen Rowe 14:31.2 6:55/M    
8 7 361 Mariana Hernandez Rio Grande Grulla 14:41.5 7:00/M    
9 8 188 Amery Palomo La Joya 14:45.1 7:01/M    
10 9 215 Sophia Alvarez McAllen Rowe 15:07.2 7:12/M    
11 10 186 Guadalupe Armijo La Joya 15:07.8 7:12/M    
12 11 173 Allyson Pyle IDEA McAllen 15:18.3 7:17/M    
13 12 367 Aylin Resendez Rio Grande Grulla 15:22.9 7:19/M    
14 13 140 Ana Tlapanco Harlingen High 15:25.4 7:20/M    
15 14 326 Alize Ramos PSJA North 15:27.7 7:21/M    
16 15 323 Ashley Bocanegra PSJA North 15:31.7 7:23/M    
17 16 139 Eva Sauceda Harlingen High 15:31.8 7:23/M    
18 (< 5) 264 Allyson Garcia Mission Veterans 15:34.3 7:25/M    
19 17 220 Melanie Perez McAllen Rowe 15:34.7 7:25/M    
20 18 132 Anisabella Cece Harlingen High 15:48.0 7:31/M    
21 19 17 Maria Morales Donna North 15:49.4 7:32/M    
22 20 187 Maritza Luna La Joya 15:53.9 7:34/M    
23 21 362 Rebekah Hernandez-paz Rio Grande Grulla 16:00.1 7:37/M    
24 22 9 Brenda Alvarado Donna North 16:11.6 7:42/M    
25 (< 5) 236 Lucia Elizondo Mission High 16:13.4 7:43/M    
26 23 365 Eyvanna Quiroz Rio Grande Grulla 16:16.9 7:45/M    
27 24 322 Victoria Belmontes PSJA North 16:21.1 7:47/M    
28 25 133 Miranda Garza Harlingen High 16:40.7 7:56/M    
29 26 172 Brianna Martinrz IDEA McAllen 16:49.7 8:00/M    
30 27 185 Arlene Alvarez La Joya 16:54.3 8:03/M    
31 28 369 Graciela Vela Rio Grande Grulla 17:03.4 8:07/M    
32 29 1 Ariana Bazan Donna North 17:06.5 8:09/M    
33 30 329 SHANELLE VILLEGAS PSJA North 17:22.5 8:16/M    
34 31 366 Sabina Quiroz Rio Grande Grulla 17:29.3 8:20/M    
35 32 171 Fatima Huesca IDEA McAllen 17:39.1 8:24/M    
36 33 176 Victoria Torres IDEA McAllen 17:47.5 8:28/M    
37 34 324 Debanhi Duran PSJA North 17:58.0 8:33/M    
38 35 134 Eva Gomez Harlingen High 18:02.5 8:35/M    
39 36 328 Genesis Rubio PSJA North 18:02.8 8:35/M    
40 37 327 ALETHIA ROSAS PSJA North 18:26.0 8:47/M    
41 (< 5) 233 Andrea Cantu Mission High 18:31.9 8:49/M    
42 38 189 Camila TreviƱo La Joya 18:48.3 8:57/M    
43 39 370 Linda Vela Rio Grande Grulla 18:57.6 9:01/M    
44 (> 7) 325 Carolina Lopez PSJA North 19:26.0 9:15/M    
45 40 18 Farrah Rodriguez Donna North 19:39.0 9:21/M    
46 41 10 Laura Castillo Donna North 20:04.5 9:33/M    
47 42 5 Vivian Morales Donna North 22:00.8 10:29/M    
48 43 16 briana Montano Donna North 22:17.1 10:37/M    
49 (> 7) 11 Veronica Cuellar Donna North 22:59.4 10:57/M    
50 (> 7) 2 Celeste Casas Donna North 23:03.5 10:59/M