Mission Veterans XC Invitational

September 17, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 143 Ayianna Olivas Harlingen High 19:40.2 6:21/M    
2 2 272 Lauren Ochoa Mission Veterans 19:51.1 6:24/M    
3 3 141 Juliana Garcia Harlingen High 20:10.0 6:30/M    
4 4 334 Eileen Reyna PSJA North 20:13.2 6:31/M    
5 5 243 Norma Torres Mission High 20:29.6 6:36/M    
6 (< 5) 227 Zaida Sauceda McAllen Rowe 20:30.7 6:37/M    
7 6 148 Brianna Venegas Harlingen High 20:58.9 6:46/M    
8 7 196 Asante Stewart La Joya 21:06.0 6:48/M    
9 8 271 Sarah Luna Mission Veterans 21:18.6 6:52/M    
10 9 268 Carla Guerrero Mission Veterans 21:25.4 6:55/M    
11 10 144 Irene Ramirez Harlingen High 21:31.4 6:56/M    
12 11 241 Chelsea Ibarra Mission High 21:35.8 6:58/M    
13 (< 5) 223 Karen Llanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 21:37.5 6:58/M    
14 12 145 Annabel Reyes Harlingen High 21:38.0 6:59/M    
15 13 275 Mikaela Segundo Mission Veterans 21:46.0 7:01/M    
16 14 142 Mia Martinez Harlingen High 21:50.6 7:03/M    
17 (< 5) 20 Jaquelyne Gonzalez Donna North 21:50.8 7:03/M    
18 15 270 Kailey Kaufman Mission Veterans 21:53.7 7:04/M    
19 16 146 Lairechka Rivero Harlingen High 21:53.9 7:04/M    
20 17 195 Jackeline Sanchez La Joya 21:57.4 7:05/M    
21 18 276 Sophia Zuniga Mission Veterans 21:59.1 7:05/M    
22 (> 7) 147 Stephanie Suarez Harlingen High 22:00.9 7:06/M    
23 19 240 Monique Estrada Mission High 22:06.1 7:08/M    
24 20 337 ALEXIA ROSAS PSJA North 22:24.5 7:14/M    
25 21 274 Larissa Rosales Mission Veterans 22:51.5 7:22/M    
26 (< 5) 226 Elizabeth San Miguel McAllen Rowe 22:54.8 7:23/M    
27 (> 7) 273 Athina Pena Mission Veterans 23:02.8 7:26/M    
28 22 238 Yamilet Condes Mission High 23:03.9 7:26/M    
29 23 239 Emily Escobedo Mission High 23:29.2 7:35/M    
30 (< 5) 225 Evelyn Murrillo McAllen Rowe 23:37.0 7:37/M    
31 24 192 Briseyda Rendon La Joya 24:11.2 7:48/M    
32 25 335 EVEE RODRIGUEZ PSJA North 24:18.7 7:50/M    
33 26 194 Brianna Salazar La Joya 24:27.5 7:53/M    
34 27 193 Iris Romero La Joya 24:48.2 8:00/M    
35 (< 5) 24 Bernice Sustaita Donna North 26:00.0 8:23/M    
36 28 333 KAYLA PADILLA PSJA North 26:19.5 8:29/M    
37 29 331 LEXANI GARCIA PSJA North 27:14.2 8:47/M    
38 30 190 Isabella Cisneros La Joya 29:29.7 9:31/M    
39 31 332 Catherine Garza PSJA North 29:46.8 9:36/M    
40 (< 5) 25 Mia Vazquez Donna North 30:58.9 9:59/M