Palmview XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshmen

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 708 Adreanne Mata Laredo Martin 15:59.9 8:00/M
2 (< 5) 792 Jacqueline Garcia McAllen Rowe 16:20.9 8:10/M
3 (< 5) 839 Camila Guzman Mission High 16:30.5 8:15/M
4 1 653 Sofia Lujano Laredo Cigarroa 16:39.3 8:20/M
5 (< 5) 707 Emily Marroquin Laredo Martin 17:01.2 8:31/M
6 2 447 Brittany Diaz Edinburg North 17:27.3 8:44/M
7 3 651 Ashley Garza Laredo Cigarroa 17:35.1 8:48/M
8 4 568 Jennifer Lopez La Joya Juarez Lincoln 17:38.7 8:49/M
9 5 448 Valeria Hernandez Edinburg North 17:41.8 8:51/M
10 6 450 Isabella Morin Edinburg North 18:12.5 9:06/M
11 (< 5) 507 Riley Martinez Edinburg Vela 18:17.0 9:09/M
12 7 1016 Alexa Barragan Sharyland 18:23.6 9:12/M
13 8 563 Hailey Flores La Joya Juarez Lincoln 18:26.8 9:13/M
14 (< 5) 505 Samantha Enriquez Edinburg Vela 18:28.1 9:14/M
15 (< 5) 705 Abigail Garcia Laredo Martin 18:39.3 9:20/M
16 9 454 Ixel Zuniga Edinburg North 18:55.6 9:28/M
17 (< 5) 938 Jayleen Delgado Rio Grande City 18:59.8 9:30/M
18 10 570 Genesis Peralta La Joya Juarez Lincoln 19:19.3 9:40/M
19 11 564 Johana Garcia La Joya Juarez Lincoln 19:23.0 9:42/M
20 12 652 Rihanna Izaguirre Laredo Cigarroa 19:37.6 9:49/M
21 (< 5) 794 Kristelle Rodriguez McAllen Rowe 19:47.1 9:54/M
22 13 1024 Vanessa Sullivan Sharyland 19:47.3 9:54/M
23 14 561 Ana Aguilar La Joya Juarez Lincoln 19:56.9 9:58/M
24 15 452 Sara Pena Edinburg North 20:13.9 10:07/M
25 (< 5) 508 Zenaida Perez Edinburg Vela 20:15.2 10:08/M
26 16 655 Krystelle Valdez Laredo Cigarroa 20:16.9 10:08/M
27 17 654 Briana Ortega Laredo Cigarroa 20:50.6 10:25/M
28 18 1017 Miranda Garcia Sharyland 20:58.1 10:29/M
29 19 1019 Claudette Lagunes Sharyland 21:25.6 10:43/M
30 (< 5) 980 Aitzaely Garcia Roma 21:28.9 10:44/M
31 (< 5) 841 Kamila Rodriguez Mission High 21:55.8 10:58/M
32 20 1025 Mindy Vega Sharyland 22:09.6 11:05/M
33 (> 5) 569 Yosmari Martinez La Joya Juarez Lincoln 22:11.8 11:06/M
34 (> 5) 1020 Camila Medina Sharyland 22:18.7 11:09/M
35 (< 5) 939 Sabrina Santos Rio Grande City 22:26.8 11:13/M
36 (< 5) 838 Joselynn Chairez Mission High 22:28.0 11:14/M
37 (< 5) 929 Adriana Montalvo Rio Grande City 22:41.6 11:21/M
38 (> 5) 451 Valeria Ortiz Edinburg North 23:00.9 11:30/M
39 (< 5) 795 Amanda Torres McAllen Rowe 23:03.0 11:32/M
40 (< 5) 793 Rachael Montejano McAllen Rowe 23:20.5 11:40/M
41 (> 5) 453 Maritza Solis Edinburg North 24:04.5 12:02/M
42 (< 5) 703 Alexa Benitez Laredo Martin 24:40.1 12:20/M
43 (< 5) 928 Alexia Lara Rio Grande City 24:56.5 12:28/M
44 (> 5) 649 Valeria Castro Laredo Cigarroa 25:05.1 12:33/M