Palmview XC Invitational

September 10, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 458 San Juanita Leal Edinburg North 17:39.5 5:53/M
2 2 1029 Cecilia Cavazos Sharyland 20:12.4 6:44/M
3 3 875 Lauren Ochoa Mission Veterans Memorial 20:47.7 6:56/M
4 4 714 Hayley Botello Laredo Martin 20:52.4 6:57/M
5 5 719 Kassandra Mata Laredo Martin 20:56.6 6:59/M
6 6 662 Itzel Rojo Laredo Cigarroa 21:06.1 7:02/M
7 7 434 Fernanda Montalvo Edinburg High School 21:07.9 7:03/M
8 8 1031 Albeza Heredia Sharyland 21:09.2 7:03/M
9 9 768 Zaddie Santa Cruz Laredo Nixon 21:12.3 7:04/M
10 10 1034 Carolyn Tudor Sharyland 21:18.5 7:06/M
11 11 430 Denae Arellano Edinburg High School 21:31.1 7:10/M
12 12 716 Jennifer Espinoza Laredo Martin 21:43.7 7:15/M
13 13 874 Sarah Luna Mission Veterans Memorial 21:44.2 7:15/M
14 14 847 Norma Torres Mission High 21:47.3 7:16/M
15 15 435 Adriana Noyola Edinburg High School 21:48.0 7:16/M
16 16 766 Jocelynn Reyes Laredo Nixon 21:49.9 7:17/M
17 17 765 Valeria Pena Laredo Nixon 21:56.6 7:19/M
18 (< 5) 935 Morgan Ramos Rio Grande City 21:58.1 7:19/M
19 18 1035 Daylah Vega Sharyland 22:03.0 7:21/M
20 19 871 Carla Guerrero Mission Veterans Memorial 22:04.2 7:21/M
21 20 763 Audrey Ayala Laredo Nixon 22:05.0 7:22/M
22 21 767 Sophia Sandoval Laredo Nixon 22:06.9 7:22/M
23 22 1026 Valeria Azcarate Sharyland 22:13.4 7:24/M
24 (> 5) 764 Alessa De La Garza Laredo Nixon 22:13.5 7:25/M
25 23 845 Chelsea Ibarra Mission High 22:28.7 7:30/M
26 (< 5) 801 Zaida Sauceda McAllen Rowe 22:36.6 7:32/M
27 (< 5) 932 Lynn Fuentes Rio Grande City 22:38.6 7:33/M
28 24 878 Mikaela Segundo Mission Veterans Memorial 22:41.3 7:34/M
29 25 511 Cachelle Flores Edinburg Vela 22:45.7 7:35/M
30 26 872 Jordan Hernandez Mission Veterans Memorial 22:48.9 7:36/M
31 27 660 Daniela Garza Laredo Cigarroa 22:50.0 7:37/M
32 (< 5) 800 Elizabeth San Miguel McAllen Rowe 22:58.4 7:39/M
33 (> 5) 1030 Briley Gaona Sharyland 22:59.0 7:40/M
34 28 433 Rebeca Hernandez Edinburg High School 23:03.1 7:41/M
35 (> 5) 873 Kailey Kaufman Mission Veterans Memorial 23:06.4 7:42/M
36 (< 5) 541 Asante Stewart La Joya 23:06.6 7:42/M
37 (< 5) 626 Liyah Loya La Joya Palmview 23:07.4 7:42/M
38 29 844 Monique Estrada Mission High 23:15.9 7:45/M
39 30 455 Emily Acuna Edinburg North 23:22.0 7:47/M
40 31 657 Valerie Esparza Laredo Cigarroa 23:23.3 7:48/M
41 (< 5) 627 Abigail Solis La Joya Palmview 23:23.5 7:48/M
42 (> 5) 1028 Denyse Cantu Sharyland 23:27.7 7:49/M
43 32 516 Carolina Zuniga Edinburg Vela 23:28.8 7:50/M
44 (< 5) 538 Galilea Lucero La Joya 23:30.0 7:50/M
45 33 659 Aylin Garza Laredo Cigarroa 23:32.8 7:51/M
46 34 515 Destiny Trevino Edinburg Vela 23:34.3 7:51/M
47 35 715 Katherine Delgadillo Laredo Martin 23:38.3 7:53/M
48 (> 5) 879 Sophia Zuniga Mission Veterans Memorial 23:41.3 7:54/M
49 36 842 Yamilet Condes Mission High 23:47.1 7:56/M
50 (< 5) 798 Gabriela Moreno-Va McAllen Rowe 23:48.1 7:56/M
51 (< 5) 933 Acsa Garcia Rio Grande City 23:51.1 7:57/M
52 (> 5) 876 Athina Pena Mission Veterans Memorial 23:51.8 7:57/M
53 37 509 Madison Cantu Edinburg Vela 23:52.7 7:58/M
54 38 718 Dayanara Ibarra Laredo Martin 23:54.3 7:58/M
55 39 456 Samantha Aguilar Edinburg North 23:54.5 7:58/M
56 (< 5) 796 Karen Llanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 23:56.9 7:59/M
57 (> 5) 720 Valerie Medina Laredo Martin 24:01.3 8:00/M
58 (< 5) 539 Briseyda Rendon La Joya 24:14.6 8:05/M
59 40 843 Emily Escobedo Mission High 24:17.3 8:06/M
60 41 661 Stephanie Perez Laredo Cigarroa 24:18.3 8:06/M
61 42 510 Bianca Cardenas Edinburg Vela 24:27.8 8:09/M
62 (< 5) 624 Daisy Allen La Joya Palmview 24:31.8 8:11/M
63 43 457 Kaylee Andrade Edinburg North 24:38.3 8:13/M
64 (< 5) 572 Natalia De Leon La Joya Juarez Lincoln 25:09.2 8:23/M
65 (> 5) 514 Debanhi Salinas Edinburg Vela 25:29.1 8:30/M
66 (< 5) 934 Anaiza Guajardo Rio Grande City 25:54.3 8:38/M
67 44 431 Arleth Avila Edinburg High School 26:04.4 8:41/M
68 (> 5) 432 Audrey Cubria Edinburg High School 26:07.4 8:42/M
69 (< 5) 573 Barbara Gurrola La Joya Juarez Lincoln 26:25.5 8:49/M
70 (> 5) 436 Mia Tijerina Edinburg High School 26:41.6 8:54/M
71 (> 5) 512 Gabriella Martinez Edinburg Vela 26:46.2 8:55/M
72 45 459 Hiromi Ortiz Gutierrez Edinburg North 29:09.9 9:43/M