IDEA Tres Lagos XC Invitational

September 17, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 439 Fabian Rodriguez IDEA Brownsville 13:53.5 6:57/M
2 (< 5) 580 Jayden Garza IDEA Rio Grance City 14:19.7 7:10/M
3 1 677 Noah Zapata IDEA Weslaco 14:24.5 7:12/M
4 2 545 Salvador Mafle IDEA Mission College Prep 14:28.3 7:14/M
5 (< 5) 680 David Tovar IDEA Owassa 14:51.5 7:26/M
6 3 691 Noah Garcia IDEA Pike 15:10.0 7:35/M
7 4 690 Randy Flores IDEA Pike 15:12.6 7:36/M
8 (< 5) 605 Raul Segura IDEA Robindale 15:14.3 7:37/M
9 5 626 Ethan Garza IDEA San Benito 15:23.7 7:42/M
10 6 514 Israel Martinez IDEA McAllen 15:33.4 7:47/M
11 7 491 Noe Morales IDEA Los Encinos 15:35.3 7:48/M
12 8 669 Sebastian Cabanas IDEA Weslaco 15:37.1 7:49/M
13 9 630 Daymian Rubio IDEA San Benito 15:40.0 7:50/M
14 10 676 David Zapata IDEA Weslaco 15:43.9 7:52/M
15 (< 5) 465 Justin Espinoza IDEA Elsa 15:51.6 7:56/M
16 11 700 Jayson Valerio IDEA Pike 15:55.5 7:58/M
17 (< 5) 438 Octavian Pablo IDEA Brownsville 15:56.3 7:58/M
18 12 487 Daniel Camara IDEA Los Encinos 16:01.4 8:01/M
19 13 628 Aiden Ramirez IDEA San Benito 16:18.6 8:09/M
20 14 633 Christian Briones IDEA San Benito 16:22.2 8:11/M
21 (< 5) 582 Alejandro Solis IDEA Rio Grance City 16:24.5 8:12/M
22 15 629 Brandon Rubio IDEA San Benito 16:35.1 8:18/M
23 16 675 Jesus Rojas IDEA Weslaco 16:39.7 8:20/M
24 (< 5) 437 Santiago Medellin IDEA Brownsville 16:44.1 8:22/M
25 17 511 Yensyn Lopez IDEA McAllen 16:55.4 8:28/M
26 18 508 Maddox Gonzalez IDEA McAllen 16:58.2 8:29/M
27 19 513 Emiliano Martinez IDEA McAllen 17:13.7 8:37/M
28 (< 5) 603 Moises Medina IDEA Robindale 17:14.9 8:37/M
29 20 696 Josue lozano IDEA Pike 17:25.6 8:43/M
30 (> 5) 627 David hernandez IDEA San Benito 17:28.7 8:44/M
31 21 489 Javier Gomez IDEA Los Encinos 17:30.6 8:45/M
32 (< 5) 655 Elliot Gutierrez IDEA Tres Lagos 17:33.8 8:47/M
33 22 486 Rodrigo Aldrete IDEA Los Encinos 17:33.8 8:47/M
34 (< 5) 604 Eddie Armendaris IDEA Robindale 17:38.1 8:49/M
35 23 515 Mateo Vargas IDEA McAllen 17:42.5 8:51/M
36 (< 5) 658 Gabriel Vasquez IDEA Tres Lagos 17:44.3 8:52/M
37 (> 5) 509 Rogan Gonzalez IDEA McAllen 17:51.2 8:56/M
38 24 672 David Mireles IDEA Weslaco 18:03.5 9:02/M
39 (< 5) 468 Jorge Moreno IDEA Elsa 18:10.7 9:05/M
40 (< 5) 469 Erik Nino IDEA Elsa 18:52.9 9:26/M
41 (< 5) 410 David Flores IDEA Alamo 19:00.2 9:30/M
42 (> 5) 670 Josue Garcia IDEA Weslaco 19:02.2 9:31/M
43 25 694 Iker Javarillo IDEA Pike 19:11.5 9:36/M
44 (> 5) 671 Juan Jasso IDEA Weslaco 19:13.8 9:37/M
45 (< 5) 579 Eduardo Flores IDEA Rio Grance City 19:20.1 9:40/M
46 26 488 Christopher Castrejon IDEA Los Encinos 19:53.7 9:57/M
47 (< 5) 435 Dylan Garza IDEA Brownsville 19:57.5 9:59/M
48 27 543 Brandon Jimenez IDEA Mission College Prep 19:58.1 9:59/M
49 (< 5) 681 Jose Chapa IDEA Owassa 19:59.0 10:00/M
50 (> 5) 687 David telies IDEA Pike 20:12.1 10:06/M
51 (> 5) 510 Santiago Leal IDEA McAllen 20:27.1 10:14/M
52 28 541 Salvador Coronado IDEA Mission College Prep 20:48.9 10:24/M
53 (> 5) 490 Juan Juarez IDEA Los Encinos 20:56.3 10:28/M
54 (> 5) 632 Bryan Vazquez IDEA San Benito 21:15.9 10:38/M
55 (< 5) 656 Bruno Pantoja IDEA Tres Lagos 22:12.2 11:06/M
56 (> 5) 686 Gabriel Alvarado IDEA Pike 23:36.5 11:48/M
57 (> 5) 692 Carlos Ramirez IDEA Pike 24:07.7 12:04/M
58 (> 5) 678 Kevin Sanchez IDEA Weslaco 24:38.7 12:19/M
59 (> 5) 688 Demetrias Salazar IDEA Pike 24:51.7 12:26/M
60 29 546 Mateo Olivarez IDEA Mission College Prep 25:08.4 12:34/M
61 30 547 Ari Orante IDEA Mission College Prep 26:30.5 13:15/M
62 (< 5) 408 Luis Nino IDEA Alamo 26:33.2 13:17/M
63 (> 5) 549 Angel Vasquez IDEA Mission College Prep 26:34.6 13:17/M
64 (> 5) 540 Julian Cienega IDEA Mission College Prep 26:51.0 13:26/M
65 (> 5) 625 Luis Garcia IDEA San Benito 27:09.9 13:35/M
66 (< 5) 679 Jacob Aranda IDEA Owassa 27:48.0 13:54/M
67 (> 5) 548 Ariel Orante IDEA Mission College Prep 28:04.7 14:02/M