Donna ISD XC Invitational

September 03, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshmen

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:10:41.5

Ave Time:14:08.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 170 John Allen   1 1 12:58.1 12:58.1 0:00.0
2 175 Raian Rivero   2 3 13:13.0 26:11.2 0:14.9
3 169 Derrick Aguilar   8 11 14:26.1 40:37.3 1:27.9
4 174 Guadalupe Reyes   10 21 14:55.4 55:32.8 1:57.3
5 171 Isaac Cano   11 32 15:08.7 1:10:41.5 2:10.5

Team - McAllen Memorial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:13:36.7

Ave Time:14:43.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Bryan Brooks   3 3 13:25.2 13:25.2 0:27.0
2 353 Eric Luebanos   4 7 13:33.9 26:59.1 0:35.8
3 352 Angel Hernandez   6 13 14:10.3 41:09.5 1:12.2
4 351 Ben Gonzalez   14 27 15:47.6 56:57.2 2:49.5
5 355 Robert Ruelas   23 50 16:39.5 1:13:36.7 3:41.4
6 349 Nicholas Barba   More Than 5   16:42.8 1:30:19.6 3:44.7
7 354 Aaron Ramirez   More Than 5   19:33.6 1:49:53.3 6:35.5

Team - PSJA High

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:17:59.1

Ave Time:15:35.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Endray Cantu   5 5 14:03.3 14:03.3 1:05.2
2 505 Mario Zamora   13 18 15:29.3 29:32.7 2:31.2
3 501 Issac Enriquez   15 33 15:48.9 45:21.6 2:50.7
4 498 Franklin Brown   20 53 16:01.0 1:01:22.7 3:02.9
5 502 Nathan Gomez   22 75 16:36.4 1:17:59.1 3:38.3
6 523 Joseph Lucio   More Than 5   17:03.3 1:35:02.5 4:05.1
7 504 Max Roque   More Than 5   17:56.4 1:52:58.9 4:58.3

Team - IDEA Weslaco

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:19:58.9

Ave Time:15:59.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 256 Noah Zapata   7 7 14:18.8 14:18.8 1:20.7
2 252 Rolando Moncada   16 23 15:50.7 30:09.6 2:52.6
3 255 David Zapata   17 40 15:53.8 46:03.4 2:55.7
4 253 Isen Montes   19 59 15:57.3 1:02:00.8 2:59.2
5 254 Jesus Rojas   27 86 17:58.1 1:19:58.9 5:00.0
6 249 Josue Garcia   More Than 5   18:16.2 1:38:15.2 5:18.1
7 250 Juan Jasso   More Than 5   18:36.5 1:56:51.8 5:38.4
8 251 David Mireles   More Than 5   18:40.1 2:15:31.9 5:42.0

Team - Donna

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:25:18.0

Ave Time:17:03.6

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 75 Keving Leal   9 9 14:35.1 14:35.1 1:36.9
2 73 Julyan Gonzales   12 21 15:21.3 29:56.4 2:23.1
3 66 Jose Aguirre   21 42 16:21.4 46:17.8 3:23.3
4 72 Brandon Gomez   26 68 17:47.6 1:04:05.5 4:49.5
5 71 Gerardo Dominguez   30 98 21:12.5 1:25:18.0 8:14.4
6 90005 Dyson Rodriguez   More Than 5   25:13.8 1:50:31.9 12:15.7

Team - Donna North

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:27:28.7

Ave Time:17:29.7

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Ricardo Rodriguez   18 18 15:56.7 15:56.7 2:58.5
2 121 Carlos Granados   24 42 16:49.8 32:46.6 3:51.7
3 114 Diego Barrueta   25 67 16:50.4 49:37.0 3:52.3
4 116 Sergio Chaires   28 95 17:58.7 1:07:35.8 5:00.6
5 123 Alexis Olivares   29 124 19:52.8 1:27:28.7 6:54.7
6 128 Homero Tellez   More Than 5   20:19.3 1:47:48.0 7:21.1
7 119 Erlin Garza   More Than 5   21:40.4 2:09:28.4 8:42.3
8 125 Engelberto Rodriguez   More Than 5   21:51.4 2:31:19.9 8:53.3
9 127 Erwin Sierrra   More Than 5   24:00.1 2:55:20.0 11:01.9

Team - Macedonian Christian Academy

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 313 Sam Alvarado   Less Than 5   15:31.8 15:31.8 2:33.6
2 315 Kenny Nino   Less Than 5   16:15.4 31:47.3 3:17.3
3 326 Christian Landon   Less Than 5   18:51.4 50:38.7 5:53.2
4 314 Ethan Lopez   Less Than 5   21:55.7 1:12:34.4 8:57.6

Team - Mission High

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 413 Joan Escobedo   Less Than 5   14:40.9 14:40.9 1:42.8
2 417 Sergio Vargas   Less Than 5   14:50.4 29:31.4 1:52.3

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Leobardo Villarreal   Less Than 5   14:49.3 14:49.3 1:51.1
2 551 Jorge Vallejo   Less Than 5   21:02.0 35:51.3 8:03.9

Team - Brownsville Porter

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 29 Jose Rodriguez   Less Than 5   14:16.9 14:16.9 1:18.8

Team - Pharr Valley View

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Auben Morales   Less Than 5   15:37.1 15:37.1 2:39.0

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 Raul Gonzalez   Less Than 5   17:26.1 17:26.1 4:27.9