UIL 32-2A District XC Championships

October 08, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Final Team Results - Girls

8th Grade

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 emily garza   Less Than 5   15:32.7 15:32.7 2:13.9

Team - Ben Bolt

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 277 Sieannah Cantu   Less Than 5   22:13.1 22:13.1 8:54.3

Team - Driscoll

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 294 Garcele Bourdine   Less Than 5   17:41.3 17:41.3 4:22.5
2 296 Mariah Medina   Less Than 5   18:24.9 36:06.2 5:06.1
3 297 Mariah Mendez   Less Than 5   20:21.2 56:27.5 7:02.4
4 295 Alyna Chavez   Less Than 5   20:57.9 1:17:25.4 7:39.1

Team - Freer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 321 Emily Robledo   Less Than 5   13:18.8 13:18.8 0:00.0
2 318 Caitlin Aleman   Less Than 5   14:39.9 27:58.7 1:21.1
3 319 Brenda Martinez   Less Than 5   15:13.2 43:11.9 1:54.4
4 320 Ava Ramirez   Less Than 5   15:59.5 59:11.5 2:40.7

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 340 Kailey Salazar   Less Than 5   13:49.0 13:49.0 0:30.2

Team - Premont

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 373 Katelynn Hinojosa   Less Than 5   14:23.2 14:23.2 1:04.4
2 376 Aubrey Rodriguez   Less Than 5   15:48.3 30:11.5 2:29.5
3 375 Allison Reyna   Less Than 5   16:47.2 46:58.8 3:28.4
4 374 Nola Munoz   Less Than 5   21:28.6 1:08:27.4 8:09.8

Team - Riviera Kaufer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 389 Adelina Bell   Less Than 5   13:35.8 13:35.8 0:17.0
2 390 Hydi Brittain   Less Than 5   17:05.7 30:41.5 3:46.9
3 392 Jurzi Merrill   Less Than 5   18:42.9 49:24.4 5:24.1
4 388 Meagan Barcena   Less Than 5   21:16.8 1:10:41.3 7:58.0

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Camila Cardenas   Less Than 5   19:38.5 19:38.5 6:19.7
2 423 Ruth Rodriguez   Less Than 5   23:12.1 42:50.7 9:53.3
3 420 Karla Cantu   Less Than 5   23:12.6 1:06:03.3 9:53.8