TCSAAL Central Texas XC Championships

October 15, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior Varsity

Team - San Antonio School of Science An

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:31:49.3

Ave Time:18:21.8

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 877 Abigail Montz   1 1 16:12.5 16:12.5 0:00.0
2 875 Keera James   2 3 16:36.1 32:48.6 0:23.6
3 873 Melody Guerra   5 8 18:09.8 50:58.5 1:57.3
4 872 Kaiah Flores   9 17 19:30.9 1:10:29.5 3:18.4
5 874 Taylin Haycock   10 27 21:19.8 1:31:49.3 5:07.3
6 871 Eliana Aguilar   More Than 5   27:25.1 1:59:14.5 11:12.6

Team - Brooks Academy of Science and En

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 28

Team Score (times): 1:29:21.7

Ave Time:17:52.3

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 485 Taylor Aguero   3 3 16:37.8 16:37.8 0:25.3
2 488 Miley Gloria   4 7 16:50.5 33:28.4 0:38.0
3 489 Mia Hinojosa   6 13 18:19.8 51:48.2 2:07.3
4 490 Angelica Zea   7 20 18:21.5 1:10:09.8 2:09.0
5 487 Sabina Cruz   8 28 19:11.9 1:29:21.7 2:59.4
6 486 Zeah Covarrubias   More Than 5   20:18.4 1:49:40.2 4:05.9

Team - Harmony Science Academy Pflugerville

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 954 Ashley Frias   Less Than 5   23:57.2 23:57.2 7:44.7
2 956 Aya Abdelrahman   Less Than 5   24:33.6 48:30.9 8:21.1
3 955 Amrita Pramanik   Less Than 5   28:24.4 1:16:55.3 12:11.9
4 952 Kimberly Garcia   Less Than 5   29:18.2 1:46:13.5 13:05.7

Team - Great Hearts Live Oak

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 519 Elena Medrano   Less Than 5   19:06.3 19:06.3 2:53.8
2 518 Michaela Kramer   Less Than 5   24:05.1 43:11.4 7:52.6
3 520 Clara Orton   Less Than 5   24:56.7 1:08:08.2 8:44.2

Team - Great Hearts Western Hills

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 533 Anbriell Hernandez   Less Than 5   20:55.0 20:55.0 4:42.5
2 532 Kaitlyn Bosquez   Less Than 5   23:47.6 44:42.6 7:35.1

Team - IDEA Eastside

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 611 Maryann Guerrero   Less Than 5   23:08.6 23:08.6 6:56.1
2 612 Angelyssa Martinez   Less Than 5   24:30.2 47:38.8 8:17.7

Team - IDEA Walzem

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 715 Victoria Calleja   Less Than 5   18:22.3 18:22.3 2:09.8
2 718 Destini Ramos   Less Than 5   20:12.9 38:35.2 4:00.4

Team - The Griffith School

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 922 Avery Riggsbee   Less Than 5   23:53.2 23:53.2 7:40.7
2 921 Alexis Dunkin   Less Than 5   26:57.5 50:50.7 10:45.0

Team - Da Vinci El Paso

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 979 Valentina Zertuche   Less Than 5   17:21.3 17:21.3 1:08.8
2 978 Giovanna MacHaria   Less Than 5   17:22.9 34:44.3 1:10.4

Team - IDEA Ewing Halsell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Annyah Aguilar   Less Than 5   35:48.0 35:48.0 19:35.5

Team - Meridian World

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 801 Shelby Costilla   Less Than 5   30:43.9 30:43.9 14:31.4