TCSAAL Central Texas XC Championships

October 15, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School Premier

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 836 Lila Goldberg NYOS Charter School 14:30.9 7:15/M
2 (< 5) 492 Jenneen Adame Brooks Academy of Science and En 14:48.5 7:24/M
3 2 839 Scarlett Miranda-Benitez NYOS Charter School 14:58.0 7:29/M
4 3 840 Emily Scholtz NYOS Charter School 15:00.4 7:30/M
5 4 463 Kennedy Fenno Basis Chavano 15:42.4 7:51/M
6 5 462 Seha Bulathsinghala Basis Chavano 15:48.5 7:54/M
7 (< 5) 858 Madeline Aguilera San Antonio Brooks Collegiate AC 15:49.3 7:55/M
8 6 461 Maria Bueno Basis Chavano 15:51.4 7:56/M
9 7 466 Marie Zorek Basis Chavano 16:19.9 8:10/M
10 (< 5) 566 Faith Carrillo IDEA Burke 16:55.3 8:28/M
11 8 754 Alani Nicacio Jubilee Highland Park 16:58.9 8:29/M
12 9 834 Alanna Albarado NYOS Charter School 17:01.8 8:31/M
13 (< 5) 565 Evelyn Carrillo IDEA Burke 17:29.3 8:45/M
14 (< 5) 535 Elina Cavazos Great Hearts Western Hills 17:43.8 8:52/M
15 10 755 Olivia Rodriguez Jubilee Highland Park 17:56.3 8:58/M
16 (< 5) 889 Norah Lynch Shertz Founders Classical Acade 18:01.6 9:01/M
17 (< 5) 585 Madeline Ramos IDEA Carver 18:01.8 9:01/M
18 (< 5) 744 Haze Quintanilla Jubilee Highland Hills 18:29.6 9:15/M
19 (< 5) 699 Chloe Fischer IDEA South Flores 18:47.4 9:24/M
20 (< 5) 437 Victoria Vallejo Austin Kipp Collegiate 19:01.2 9:31/M
21 (< 5) 522 Kenzie Bratcher Great Hearts Live Oak 19:04.7 9:32/M
22 (< 5) 957 Rahmet Ahmed Harmony Science Academy Pflugerville 19:08.7 9:34/M
23 (< 5) 602 Nevaeh Deleon IDEA Converse College 19:23.2 9:42/M
24 11 752 Juliette Barrera Jubilee Highland Park 19:28.6 9:44/M
25 (< 5) 434 Keila Chaj Austin Kipp Collegiate 19:32.0 9:46/M
26 (< 5) 663 Rebecca Colunga IDEA Hidden Meadow College Prep 19:40.1 9:50/M
27 12 464 Pavya Nithya Basis Chavano 20:09.1 10:05/M
28 (< 5) 534 Nora Angeles Great Hearts Western Hills 20:11.4 10:06/M
29 (< 5) 808 Avrie Molina Sindrey Meridian World 20:21.9 10:11/M
30 (< 5) 551 Issabela Alamina IDEA Ambrose and Freda Robinson 20:27.2 10:14/M
31 (< 5) 605 Iyla Smith IDEA Converse College 20:27.3 10:14/M
32 (< 5) 436 Hazel Prieto Austin Kipp Collegiate 20:44.9 10:22/M
33 (< 5) 567 Jocelyn Rose IDEA Burke 21:02.6 10:31/M
34 (< 5) 724 Kassandra Simms IDEA Walzem 21:03.2 10:32/M
35 13 838 Harper Javery NYOS Charter School 21:10.9 10:35/M
36 (< 5) 603 Mhina Owens IDEA Converse College 21:12.4 10:36/M
37 (< 5) 411 Fatima Alamendarez Anne Frank Inspire Academy 21:16.2 10:38/M
38 (< 5) 809 Ana Sofia Harper Meridian World 21:23.0 10:42/M
39 (> 5) 835 Yahanni Flores NYOS Charter School 21:37.9 10:49/M
40 14 971 Malachi Palacios-Mata Compass Rose Ingenuity 21:51.8 10:56/M
41 (< 5) 888 Crystal Lopez Shertz Founders Classical Acade 21:54.6 10:57/M
42 (< 5) 766 Emma Follis Jubilee San Antonio 22:00.0 11:00/M
43 (< 5) 536 Sarah Rodriguez Great Hearts Western Hills 22:08.0 11:04/M
44 15 756 Danielle Varela Jubilee Highland Park 22:09.8 11:05/M
45 (< 5) 859 Karlisa Goud San Antonio Brooks Collegiate AC 22:39.5 11:20/M
46 (< 5) 524 Annaliese Gill Great Hearts Live Oak 22:54.6 11:27/M
47 (< 5) 584 Kati Palomo IDEA Carver 23:03.1 11:32/M
48 (< 5) 662 Reagan Blydenburgh IDEA Hidden Meadow College Prep 23:13.4 11:37/M
49 16 974 Khloe Suarez Compass Rose Ingenuity 23:29.5 11:45/M
50 (< 5) 784 Esmeralda Gomez KIPP Poder Academy 23:49.2 11:55/M
51 (< 5) 527 Khyara Zarazue Great Hearts Live Oak 23:49.8 11:55/M
52 17 753 Simera Hamilton Jubilee Highland Park 24:07.2 12:04/M
53 (< 5) 412 Macyn Meyers Anne Frank Inspire Academy 24:20.8 12:10/M
54 (< 5) 664 Sicilia Oliva IDEA Hidden Meadow College Prep 24:27.7 12:14/M
55 (> 5) 837 Emma Hankins NYOS Charter School 24:36.1 12:18/M
56 18 969 Glenn Haggard Compass Rose Ingenuity 24:41.8 12:21/M
57 (< 5) 552 Giselle Lopez IDEA Ambrose and Freda Robinson 25:16.9 12:38/M
58 (< 5) 700 Serenity Martinez IDEA South Flores 25:32.3 12:46/M
59 (< 5) 628 Jaylen Castaneda IDEA Ewing Halsell 25:49.7 12:55/M
60 (< 5) 562 Juliet Pena IDEA Brankenridge 26:05.7 13:03/M
61 19 972 Sarah Salinas Compass Rose Ingenuity 26:09.9 13:05/M
62 (< 5) 742 Aleena De Luna Jubilee Highland Hills 26:43.6 13:22/M
63 (< 5) 521 Toni Apodaca Great Hearts Live Oak 26:51.9 13:26/M
64 (< 5) 678 Heavenly Escobedo IDEA Monterrey Park 27:36.5 13:48/M
65 (< 5) 936 Katie Kennedy IDEA Mays 27:45.5 13:53/M
66 (< 5) 553 Jayde Reyes IDEA Ambrose and Freda Robinson 27:48.0 13:54/M
67 (< 5) 629 Aneleigh Gonzales IDEA Ewing Halsell 28:16.7 14:08/M
68 (< 5) 725 Nicole Trevino IDEA Walzem 28:23.7 14:12/M
69 20 973 Xzavier Silva Compass Rose Ingenuity 28:28.3 14:14/M
70 (> 5) 962 Isaiah Arredondo Compass Rose Ingenuity 29:06.0 14:33/M
71 (< 5) 679 Ashley Martinez IDEA Monterrey Park 29:09.3 14:35/M
72 (< 5) 721 Cambria Moya IDEA Walzem 29:22.4 14:41/M
73 (< 5) 676 Marrilly Alvarez IDEA Monterrey Park 29:31.3 14:46/M
74 (< 5) 743 Mileena MacIas Jubilee Highland Hills 29:44.9 14:52/M