TCSAAL Central Texas XC Championships

October 15, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School Secondary

Team

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 (< 5) 780 Giovani Garcia KIPP Aspire Academy 15:23.5 7:42/M
2 1 814 Shlok Jajoo Meridian World 15:39.4 7:50/M
3 2 813 Haddon Hanzelka Meridian World 15:47.4 7:54/M
4 3 443 Patrick Cantu Austin Kipp Collegiate 16:27.4 8:14/M
5 (< 5) 467 Sebastian Scheffler Basis Chavano 16:47.7 8:24/M
6 4 912 Avery Benavidez School of Science and Technology 16:59.7 8:30/M
7 5 914 Jesse Espinoza School of Science and Technology 17:03.8 8:32/M
8 (< 5) 650 Tristan Bean IDEA Harvey E. Najim 17:06.2 8:33/M
9 6 449 Saul Robles Austin Kipp Collegiate 17:09.9 8:35/M
10 (< 5) 613 Filiberto Guerrero IDEA Eastside 17:27.7 8:44/M
11 7 445 Jose Cobos Austin Kipp Collegiate 17:42.2 8:51/M
12 8 444 Jeffry Chaj Austin Kipp Collegiate 17:46.2 8:53/M
13 9 540 Jeremiah Ruggles Great Hearts Western Hills 17:46.8 8:53/M
14 10 916 Calvin Heard School of Science and Technology 18:27.3 9:14/M
15 11 541 Tristan Sesno Great Hearts Western Hills 18:40.3 9:20/M
16 12 438 Homero Hernandez Austin Kipp Collegiate 18:47.2 9:24/M
17 13 913 Anthony Charles School of Science and Technology 19:16.5 9:38/M
18 14 810 Rowan Adams Meridian World 19:16.7 9:38/M
19 (> 5) 442 Marcus Wood Austin Kipp Collegiate 19:51.2 9:56/M
20 15 539 Agustin Orozco Great Hearts Western Hills 20:07.1 10:04/M
21 16 816 James Stallworth Meridian World 20:44.8 10:22/M
22 (< 5) 649 Ethan Avalos IDEA Harvey E. Najim 20:49.0 10:25/M
23 (< 5) 493 Andrew Robledo Brooks Academy of Science and En 20:52.7 10:26/M
24 17 815 Anish Senthilarasu Meridian World 21:38.1 10:49/M
25 18 542 Christian Zamot Great Hearts Western Hills 21:42.0 10:51/M
26 (< 5) 779 Thomas Bishop KIPP Aspire Academy 21:56.0 10:58/M
27 (> 5) 439 Evan Leal Austin Kipp Collegiate 22:03.8 11:02/M
28 (< 5) 782 Nathaniel Rodriguez KIPP Aspire Academy 22:15.0 11:08/M
29 19 917 Jovannie Palacios School of Science and Technology 22:50.0 11:25/M
30 (> 5) 918 Rayland Prejean School of Science and Technology 23:15.0 11:38/M
31 (> 5) 911 Ryan Bala School of Science and Technology 23:45.0 11:53/M
32 (< 5) 781 Bryan Rocha KIPP Aspire Academy 24:47.0 12:24/M
33 (< 5) 704 Reyven Severance IDEA South Flores 25:15.0 12:38/M
34 20 538 Sky Lee Great Hearts Western Hills 26:40.0 13:20/M
35 (< 5) 703 Mason Rodriguez IDEA South Flores 27:28.3 13:44/M
36 (> 5) 440 Axel Ortiz Austin Kipp Collegiate 28:15.3 14:08/M
37 (< 5) 702 Jude Gil IDEA South Flores 29:17.0 14:39/M
38 (> 5) 919 Matthew Rippstine School of Science and Technology 34:33.5 17:17/M