TCSAAL Central Texas XC Championships

October 15, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School Secondary

Team - KIPP Aspire Academy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 2:04:16.2

Ave Time:24:51.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 774 Jerem Lugo   2 2 21:28.6 21:28.6 4:11.8
2 775 Janessa Martinez   3 5 22:13.1 43:41.7 4:56.4
3 777 Brianna Rocha   5 10 25:54.9 1:09:36.7 8:38.2
4 778 Kaylin Rocha   7 17 27:07.1 1:36:43.8 9:50.4
5 770 Chloe Barratachea   8 25 27:32.3 2:04:16.2 10:15.6

Team - School of Science and Technology

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 2:11:10.9

Ave Time:26:14.2

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 910 Isabella Rivas   1 1 17:16.7 17:16.7 0:00.0
2 906 Aliia Gafurova   4 5 25:28.4 42:45.1 8:11.6
3 908 Brinley Newman   6 11 26:20.1 1:09:05.2 9:03.4
4 907 Amber Gonzalez   9 20 30:05.4 1:39:10.7 12:48.7
5 905 Ghleanne Dango   10 30 32:00.2 2:11:10.9 14:43.5
6 904 Camila Bautista   More Than 5   35:08.6 2:46:19.6 17:51.9
7 909 Jazmin Nyaosi   More Than 5   36:46.0 3:23:05.6 19:29.3

Team - Austin Achieve

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 425 Elisa Espinosa Cortes   Less Than 5   29:04.7 29:04.7 11:48.0
2 424 Amayrani Brito Flores   Less Than 5   29:56.2 59:00.9 12:39.5

Team - IDEA Harvey E. Najim

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 645 Giada Carrillo   Less Than 5   22:42.8 22:42.8 5:26.0
2 646 Alliah Coleman   Less Than 5   23:36.8 46:19.7 6:20.1

Team - IDEA Eastside

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 610 Maliha Martinez   Less Than 5   24:55.5 24:55.5 7:38.8