UIL 30-5A District XC Championship

October 13, 2022


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Qualifier
1 1 251 KIMBERLY VILLALOBOS Mission Veterans Memorial 14:05.5 7:03/M
2 2 241 ANNETTE SORIA Mission Veterans Memorial 14:26.4 7:13/M
3 3 214 Samantha Viruel Laredo Nixon 14:54.8 7:27/M
4 4 155 Sofia Arteaga Laredo Martin 15:16.5 7:38/M
5 5 242 KELSY VILLALOBOS Mission Veterans Memorial 15:22.1 7:41/M
6 6 212 Kaitlyn Sierra Laredo Nixon 15:25.4 7:43/M
7 7 240 Allyson Garcia Mission Veterans Memorial 15:25.6 7:43/M
8 8 165 Adreanne Mata Laredo Martin 15:49.6 7:55/M
9 9 156 Abril Blanco Laredo Martin 15:51.6 7:56/M
10 10 239 Erika Espinosa Mission Veterans Memorial 15:52.4 7:56/M
11 11 102 DAINELLY CORTEZ Laredo Cigarroa 16:14.5 8:07/M
12 12 207 Dominic Ayala Laredo Nixon 16:31.4 8:16/M
13 13 206 Kendra Alemán Laredo Nixon 16:35.5 8:18/M
14 14 157 Jazlyn Castillo Laredo Martin 16:52.6 8:26/M
15 15 164 Emily Marroquin Laredo Martin 17:05.4 8:33/M
16 16 205 Keyshia Yelenia Gutierrez-Ra Laredo Nixon 17:07.2 8:34/M
17 17 114 Kenyah Vasquez Laredo Cigarroa 17:15.4 8:38/M
18 18 103 Itzel Davila Laredo Cigarroa 17:26.0 8:43/M
19 19 104 Fernanda Francisco Laredo Cigarroa 17:26.8 8:43/M
20 (> 5) 159 Valeria Delgado Laredo Martin 17:30.8 8:45/M
21 20 30 Nicole Aguillon La Joya Juarez Lincoln 17:54.3 8:57/M
22 21 301 Melody Galan Roma 17:54.6 8:57/M
23 (< 5) 67 Brianna Olmedo La Joya Palmview 18:05.1 9:03/M
24 (< 5) 69 Saide Serna La Joya Palmview 18:08.7 9:04/M
25 (> 5) 161 Galilea Gonzalez Laredo Martin 18:14.4 9:07/M
26 22 101 Jaretzy Castellanos Laredo Cigarroa 18:25.3 9:13/M
27 23 15 Natalia Melchor La Joya Juarez Lincoln 18:30.8 9:15/M
28 (> 5) 166 Kassandra Reyes Laredo Martin 18:37.2 9:19/M
29 24 5 Edith Gonzalez La Joya Juarez Lincoln 18:39.6 9:20/M
30 (< 5) 66 Celeste Hernandez La Joya Palmview 18:59.4 9:30/M
31 25 302 Mariana Lozano Roma 19:14.7 9:37/M
32 (< 5) 274 Jayleen Delgado Rio Grande City 19:15.5 9:38/M
33 26 300 Isamary Barba Roma 19:17.4 9:39/M
34 (> 5) 158 Melany Castillo Laredo Martin 19:49.2 9:55/M
35 (> 5) 203 Melanie Gutierrez Laredo Nixon 19:52.7 9:56/M
36 (> 5) 167 Natalie Saucedo Laredo Martin 19:53.2 9:57/M
37 (> 5) 162 Honey Guerrero Laredo Martin 20:07.6 10:04/M
38 (> 5) 105 Victoria Inguanzo Laredo Cigarroa 20:08.5 10:04/M
39 (> 5) 160 Joana Gatica Laredo Martin 20:16.1 10:08/M
40 27 7 Yosmari Martinez La Joya Juarez Lincoln 20:24.3 10:12/M
41 (< 5) 275 Sabrina Santos Rio Grande City 20:35.1 10:18/M
42 28 297 Aitzaely Garcia Roma 20:43.3 10:22/M
43 29 9 Minel Velasquez La Joya Juarez Lincoln 20:48.6 10:24/M
44 (> 5) 106 Mia Rodriguez Laredo Cigarroa 21:01.8 10:31/M
45 (> 5) 16 Alondra Munoz La Joya Juarez Lincoln 21:25.3 10:43/M
46 (> 5) 154 Riana Aguilar Laredo Martin 21:29.5 10:45/M
47 (> 5) 209 Juliana Mercado Laredo Nixon 21:49.2 10:55/M
48 30 295 Jacqueline Amador Roma 22:38.2 11:19/M
49 (> 5) 298 Ximena Garcia Roma 22:38.4 11:19/M