Chick Fil A Grand Prix Super Sprint Triathlon

Age Group Results

November 04, 2022


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC


Individual Men: 1-99
Individual Women: 1-99
Female Relay Men:
Female Relay Women: 1-99
Male Relay Men: 1-99
Male Relay Women:
Mixed Relay Men: 1-99
Mixed Relay Women: 1-99
Bandit Men:
Bandit Women:

Individual

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Abby Castellano 47 34 1 36:45.3 1 39:28.8 1:16:14.1
2 16 Velma Cook 25 45 3 40:34.3 2 42:14.3 1:22:48.6
3 17 Sandra Zamora 46 33 2 39:57.0 4 42:59.0 1:22:56.0
4 21 Heidi Jones 28 41 4 41:44.9 5 43:22.6 1:25:07.5
5 22 Karen Kattan 50 47 5 42:52.9 3 42:22.6 1:25:15.6
6 24 Grecia Martinez 63 30 6 43:03.4 6 44:59.0 1:28:02.5
7 25 Addie Scoggin 43 30 7 43:13.3 7 45:11.3 1:28:24.6
8 26 Cristina Cantu 65 49 8 43:44.8 9 46:19.6 1:30:04.4
9 27 Berenice Puga 2 44 9 43:58.1 8 46:17.7 1:30:15.8
10 30 Elizabeth Garcia 51 54 10 44:49.6 12 47:38.2 1:32:27.8
11 32 Marisa Marroquin 4 48 11 44:52.0 14 48:18.5 1:33:10.6
12 33 Alexandra Nunez 62 41 12 45:42.0 11 47:35.2 1:33:17.2
13 34 Ana Rosa Lerma 39 29 14 46:09.8 10 47:12.9 1:33:22.8
14 35 Gloria Martinez 54 45 13 46:00.7 13 47:38.7 1:33:39.4
15 41 Stephanie Lozoya 44 34 15 49:15.1 15 48:38.9 1:37:54.1
16 43 DAYANA TORRES 36 23 17 49:49.7 16 52:36.8 1:42:26.6
17 44 Krystle Trevino 10 36 16 49:33.7 17 53:25.6 1:42:59.3
18 45 Tiffany Beuthin Trevino 21 44 18 50:35.8 18 53:44.4 1:44:20.3
19 47 Mara Le 12 50 19 55:13.4 20 1:02:14.6 1:57:28.0
20 48 Connie Salazar 66 42 20 57:58.9 19 59:38.5 1:57:37.4
21 50 Cindy Torres 15 50 21 1:06:13.1 21 1:08:32.9 2:14:46.0
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Alex Piņero 61 22 2 32:08.6 1 33:41.6 1:05:50.2
2 2 Jesus Zepeda 30 34 1 32:01.5 2 33:50.1 1:05:51.7
3 3 David Taylor 20 45 3 32:13.3 4 34:53.8 1:07:07.1
4 4 Francisco Perez 57 44 4 32:58.3 3 34:14.8 1:07:13.1
5 5 Omar Flores 48 44 6 35:53.9 5 37:03.3 1:12:57.3
6 6 Rolando Lozoya - Moreno 45 33 5 35:37.8 7 37:31.0 1:13:08.8
7 7 Jorge Roura 23 27 9 37:07.2 6 37:18.4 1:14:25.7
8 8 Frankie Garcia 69 18 8 36:39.7 8 37:46.9 1:14:26.6
9 9 Juby Garcia 1 38 7 36:23.9 9 38:03.2 1:14:27.1
10 11 Raul Salazar Jr 67 44 10 37:29.9 10 39:28.2 1:16:58.2
11 12 Paul Cordes 42 33 11 38:52.6 11 40:44.5 1:19:37.1
12 13 David Rodriguez 3 45 14 40:37.6 12 41:19.8 1:21:57.5
13 14 Christian Trevino 11 39 12 39:18.0 15 42:59.9 1:22:18.0
14 15 Ty Petty 35 44 15 40:45.6 13 41:53.8 1:22:39.5
15 18 Damian Hernandez 26 18 13 40:01.9 16 43:07.0 1:23:09.0
16 19 Edison Coronado 6 38 16 41:08.3 14 42:24.8 1:23:33.1
17 20 Richard Carreon 70 60 17 41:29.9 17 43:13.4 1:24:43.4
18 23 Ruben Martinez 49 43 18 41:36.0 18 44:36.3 1:26:12.3
19 28 Jose Trevino 31 34 19 43:18.2 21 47:11.0 1:30:29.3
20 29 Alfredo Conde 60 42 20 44:23.3 19 46:06.9 1:30:30.3
21 31 Joel Yapyap 9 48 21 45:31.1 20 47:07.3 1:32:38.5
22 36 CARLOS SANCHEZ 59 53 22 45:59.0 22 47:52.8 1:33:51.9
23 37 David Gonzalez Jr. 41 35 23 46:27.4 23 48:20.0 1:34:47.4
24 38 Ricardo Dorbecker 32 48 24 46:35.4 25 49:06.7 1:35:42.2
25 39 Jody Tittle 14 49 26 47:10.1 24 48:48.5 1:35:58.7
26 40 Daniel Trevino 64 36 27 47:41.3 27 49:58.9 1:37:40.2
27 42 Fernando Nino 27 42 28 49:45.0 26 49:32.3 1:39:17.4
28 46 Francisco Garcia 55 72 29 52:40.9 28 55:24.4 1:48:05.4
29 49 Esteban Cobos 13 49 31 1:09:27.8 29 1:05:07.7 2:14:35.6
30 51 Rodolfo Muniz 33 66 30 1:07:10.3 30 1:11:09.9 2:18:20.2
 

Female Relay

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Bryana C./ Teresa Z. 101 24 1 52:25.5 1 52:27.3 1:44:52.9
 

Male Relay

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jerry S./ Vicente P 103 30 1 46:06.0 1 45:34.4 1:31:40.5
2 2 Rene G./ Luis C 107 36 2 51:03.8 2 47:16.7 1:38:20.6
3 3 Isaac C./ Ruben L 102 48 3 58:10.0 3 54:46.3 1:52:56.4
4 4 Hugo G./ Diego G 106 31 4 1:00:35.6 4 1:03:31.4 2:04:07.0
 

Mixed Relay

Top

Female 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Jose E./ Glendy E 108 41 1 51:58.7 1 56:41.6 1:48:40.3
 
Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Andrew S./ Jasmine C 100 35 2 43:54.0 1 47:27.7 1:31:21.7
2 2 Blake S./ Ana M 104 34 1 43:29.4 2 53:43.8 1:37:13.3