UIL 31-5A District XC Championships

October 12, 2023


Results By Endurance Splits, LLC

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varisty

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 309 Dana Rojas Vasquez McAllen 18:01.4 5:48/M
2 2 652 Yazmin Guerra PSJA Southwest 18:31.5 5:57/M
3 3 310 Kenzi Ramirez McAllen 18:45.7 6:02/M
4 4 465 Cecilia Cavazos Mission Sharyland 19:18.9 6:13/M
5 5 311 Daira Rojas Vasquez McAllen 19:34.2 6:18/M
6 6 473 Sofia Lauren Garza Mission Sharyland 19:44.0 6:21/M
7 7 468 Graciella Rogers Mission Sharyland 19:48.7 6:22/M
8 8 572 Aileen Quintero PSJA Memorial 19:57.8 6:25/M
9 9 261 Destiny Trevino Edinburg Vela 20:06.2 6:28/M
10 10 618 Alexia Rosas PSJA North 20:08.7 6:29/M
11 11 262 Riana Quintanilla Edinburg Vela 20:12.7 6:30/M
12 12 263 Dana Rodriguez Edinburg Vela 20:13.3 6:30/M
13 13 711 Astrid Soriano Sharyland Pioneer 20:29.2 6:35/M
14 14 264 Carolina Zuniga Edinburg Vela 20:31.0 6:36/M
15 15 403 Jacqueline Garcia McAllen Rowe 20:32.2 6:36/M
16 16 709 Nadine Molina Sharyland Pioneer 20:34.3 6:37/M
17 17 358 Norma Ramos McAllen Memorial 20:35.4 6:37/M
18 18 710 Emma Gaither Sharyland Pioneer 20:37.5 6:38/M
19 19 712 Yaretzy Buentello Sharyland Pioneer 20:45.0 6:40/M
20 20 469 Annika Santos Mission Sharyland 20:46.7 6:41/M
21 21 466 Albeza Heredia Mission Sharyland 20:50.3 6:42/M
22 22 573 Sydney Rodriguez PSJA Memorial 20:53.5 6:43/M
23 23 578 Ciara Bautista PSJA Memorial 20:56.8 6:44/M
24 24 356 Katelyn Cavazos McAllen Memorial 20:58.4 6:45/M
25 25 313 Samara Gully McAllen 21:11.1 6:49/M
26 26 359 Liberty Medina McAllen Memorial 21:13.9 6:50/M
27 27 315 Rebecca Morgan McAllen 21:14.0 6:50/M
28 28 653 Emily Pena PSJA Southwest 21:19.6 6:51/M
29 29 574 Camelya Gomez PSJA Memorial 21:23.7 6:53/M
30 30 575 Alexia Velazquez PSJA Memorial 21:26.2 6:54/M
31 31 361 Alondra Vargas McAllen Memorial 21:28.4 6:54/M
32 32 266 Anastacia Cuellar Edinburg Vela 21:35.3 6:57/M
33 33 654 Mariela Pena PSJA Southwest 21:36.3 6:57/M
34 34 314 Ava Barreda McAllen 21:36.5 6:57/M
35 35 267 Jacqueline Solis Edinburg Vela 21:41.6 6:59/M
36 36 715 Jennifer Rivera Sharyland Pioneer 21:43.2 6:59/M
37 37 404 Alexa Martinez McAllen Rowe 21:45.7 7:00/M
38 38 474 Isabella Marie Castillo Mission Sharyland 21:45.9 7:00/M
39 39 619 Evee Rodriguez PSJA North 22:08.4 7:07/M
40 40 312 Aileen Rivera McAllen 22:11.7 7:08/M
41 41 658 Aylin Rodriguez PSJA Southwest 22:13.8 7:09/M
42 42 577 Ximena Rosales PSJA Memorial 22:26.4 7:13/M
43 43 714 Sara Escobar Sharyland Pioneer 22:31.2 7:14/M
44 44 655 Daniela Maldonado PSJA Southwest 22:32.7 7:15/M
45 45 713 Analee Islas Sharyland Pioneer 22:40.6 7:17/M
46 46 576 Aurora Ortiz PSJA Memorial 22:42.2 7:18/M
47 47 657 Lesly Villalobos PSJA Southwest 22:44.0 7:19/M
48 48 408 Cianna Leal McAllen Rowe 22:52.0 7:21/M
49 49 357 Leah Heikes McAllen Memorial 23:14.8 7:29/M
50 50 362 Lucia Garza McAllen Memorial 23:16.5 7:29/M
51 51 622 Victoria Belmontes PSJA North 23:21.4 7:31/M
52 52 621 Ariana Cantu PSJA North 23:40.7 7:37/M
53 53 620 Ashley Bocanegra PSJA North 23:47.1 7:39/M
54 54 407 Eva Dennett McAllen Rowe 23:52.2 7:41/M
55 55 656 Lucero Medrano PSJA Southwest 24:07.5 7:45/M
56 56 406 Sophia Alvarez McAllen Rowe 25:11.9 8:06/M
57 57 405 Lilyan Castaneda McAllen Rowe 25:28.1 8:11/M
58 58 623 Debanhi Duran PSJA North 25:47.1 8:17/M