UIL 32-3A District XC Championship

October 11, 2023


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity

Team

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Qualifier
1 1 1411 Alexa Galvan Progreso 12:56.7 6:28/M
2 (< 5) 1447 Cecilia De La Cruz Santa Rosa 13:49.0 6:55/M
3 2 1438 Alexis Villarreal Rio Hondo 14:03.9 7:02/M
4 3 1349 Melanie Gonzalez IDEA Weslaco Pike 14:06.5 7:03/M
5 (< 5) 1301 Sarahi Antonio Brownsville Frontier College Prep 14:16.2 7:08/M
6 4 1412 Lorena Cerda Progreso 14:29.3 7:15/M
7 5 1413 RAMIREZ GABBY Progreso 14:34.6 7:17/M
8 6 1376 Trinity Hill Lyford 14:42.2 7:21/M
9 7 1373 Dyane Castillo Lyford 14:45.9 7:23/M
10 8 1414 Maria Blanco Progreso 14:55.4 7:28/M
11 9 1350 Paola Canales IDEA Weslaco Pike 14:59.5 7:30/M
12 10 1322 Yaretzi Lara IDEA Riverview 15:19.3 7:40/M
13 11 1374 Carolyn Loredo Lyford 15:37.6 7:49/M
14 12 1375 Kailee Chinn Lyford 15:39.5 7:50/M
15 13 1320 Samantha Esquivel IDEA Riverview 15:50.1 7:55/M
16 14 1353 Ileen Luna IDEA Weslaco Pike 15:54.9 7:57/M
17 15 1415 Brisia Zamarron Progreso 15:55.1 7:58/M
18 16 1386 Isabella Garcia Monte Alto 16:17.1 8:09/M
19 17 1351 Natalie Ontiveros IDEA Weslaco Pike 16:17.8 8:09/M
20 18 1324 Marilyn Balli IDEA Riverview 16:32.6 8:16/M
21 19 1325 Camila Lopez IDEA Riverview 16:43.5 8:22/M
22 20 1321 Andrea Navarette IDEA Riverview 16:43.8 8:22/M
23 21 1439 Micah Hernandez Rio Hondo 16:48.8 8:24/M
24 22 1441 Nikaeyla De La Rosa Rio Hondo 16:56.0 8:28/M
25 23 1417 Alyssa Costante Progreso 17:03.3 8:32/M
26 24 1390 Dora Castillo Monte Alto 17:24.7 8:42/M
27 25 1387 CRYSTAL PE√ĎA Monte Alto 17:46.8 8:53/M
28 26 1378 Adriana Caballero Lyford 18:07.4 9:04/M
29 27 1442 Mary Garza Rio Hondo 18:08.3 9:04/M
30 28 1440 Tenley Garza Rio Hondo 18:10.6 9:05/M
31 29 1323 Carolina Leal IDEA Riverview 18:38.7 9:19/M
32 30 1354 Lizeth Favila IDEA Weslaco Pike 18:42.0 9:21/M
33 31 1388 JENNIFER RAMIREZ Monte Alto 18:46.7 9:23/M
34 32 1327 Amy Alvarez IDEA Riverview 19:15.0 9:38/M
35 (< 5) 1449 Hazel Villareal Santa Rosa 19:53.5 9:57/M
36 33 1385 MIA DUARTE Monte Alto 20:27.0 10:14/M
37 34 1391 Jocelynn Morales Monte Alto 20:36.7 10:18/M
38 35 1443 Natalia Landaverde Rio Hondo 21:06.5 10:33/M
39 (< 5) 1448 Angelica Ramos Santa Rosa 23:13.7 11:37/M
40 36 1377 Yaslin Castillo Lyford 23:54.5 11:57/M
41 (< 5) 1452 Janelle Hernandez Santa Rosa 24:27.6 12:14/M