Premont XC Invitational

September 30, 2023


Results By Endurance Splits LLC, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1747 Joey Barrera San Diego 18:00.0 5:48/M    
2 2 1717 Mario Cortinas Robstown 18:05.0 5:50/M    
3 (< 5) 1517 ethan cadena agua Dulce 18:20.0 5:55/M    
4 3 1636 Elian LaFuente Premont 18:25.0 5:56/M    
5 4 1748 Juan Soliz San Diego 18:29.0 5:58/M    
6 5 1640 Haven Farias Premont 18:32.0 5:59/M    
7 6 1699 Roan Bell Rivera Kaufer 18:49.0 6:04/M    
8 7 1749 Abel Rodriguez San Diego 18:55.0 6:06/M    
9 8 1638 DeMarcos Gonzalez Premont 19:05.0 6:09/M    
10 9 1637 Ramiro Luna Premont 19:35.0 6:19/M    
11 10 1700 Kaleb Deleon Rivera Kaufer 19:35.0 6:19/M    
12 (< 5) 1518 Alex Cadena agua Dulce 19:40.0 6:21/M    
13 11 1718 Levy Herrera Robstown 19:42.0 6:21/M    
14 (< 5) 1600 Omar Zapata Freer 20:10.0 6:30/M    
15 12 1720 Jusais Aguilar Robstown 20:15.0 6:32/M    
16 (< 5) 1540 John Hernandez Benavides 20:23.0 6:35/M    
17 13 1641 Joseph Luna Premont 20:23.0 6:35/M    
18 14 1703 Brenden Solomon Rivera Kaufer 20:24.0 6:35/M    
19 (< 5) 1582 Quisto Sanchez Falfurrias 20:25.0 6:35/M    
20 15 1704 Romeo Gutierrez Rivera Kaufer 20:30.0 6:37/M    
21 (> 5) 1644 Arturo Pena Premont 20:35.0 6:38/M    
22 16 1750 Cody Garza San Diego 20:54.0 6:45/M    
23 (< 5) 1524 Miguel Hernandez agua Dulce 20:57.0 6:45/M    
24 (> 5) 1643 Joseph Saenz Premont 21:05.0 6:48/M    
25 17 1719 Erasmo Garza Robstown 21:10.0 6:50/M    
26 18 1773 Miguel Cruz San Isidro 21:22.0 6:54/M    
27 (< 5) 1601 Jackson Ruiz Freer 21:25.0 6:55/M    
28 19 1721 Ben Garcia Robstown 21:30.0 6:56/M    
29 20 1702 LeRoy Salinas Rivera Kaufer 21:35.0 6:58/M    
30 (> 5) 1706 Rafael Guevara Rivera Kaufer 22:02.0 7:06/M    
31 (> 5) 1645 Josh Cravey Premont 22:10.0 7:09/M    
32 (< 5) 1584 Cova Martinez Falfurrias 22:15.0 7:11/M    
33 (> 5) 1705 Kyle Mooney Rivera Kaufer 22:25.0 7:14/M    
34 21 1775 Austin Ordonez San Isidro 22:30.0 7:15/M    
35 22 1779 Eli Alaniz San Isidro 22:40.0 7:19/M    
36 23 1751 Austen Reynolds San Diego 23:19.0 7:31/M    
37 24 1774 Edward Garcia San Isidro 23:34.0 7:36/M    
38 (< 5) 1585 Samual Carbajal Falfurrias 27:00.0 8:43/M    
39 25 1780 Larry Ramos San Isidro 27:20.0 8:49/M