Middle School District Meet

December 09, 2023


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 323 Cinthia Gaona Sharyland North 12:28.7 6:13/M
2 (< 5) 90 Andrea Colon Cesar Chavez 12:34.5 6:15/M
3 2 196 Sophia Simpson Morris 12:42.3 6:19/M
4 3 1 Gretta Garcia BL Gray 13:25.3 6:41/M
5 4 198 Lily Mendez Morris 13:34.3 6:45/M
6 5 204 Olivia Yzaguirre Morris 13:42.7 6:49/M
7 6 202 Jackie Renfrow Morris 13:44.3 6:50/M
8 7 2 Stephany Calderon BL Gray 13:45.0 6:50/M
9 8 291 Citlaly De La Cruz PSJA Austin 13:49.0 6:52/M
10 9 206 Giuliana Gomez Morris 13:54.7 6:55/M
11 10 58 Alyssa Cadena Cathy Middle School 14:03.7 7:00/M
12 11 57 Fatima Solis Cathy Middle School 14:14.5 7:05/M
13 12 319 Desiree Deihl Sharyland North 14:23.8 7:10/M
14 13 327 Breece Magee Sharyland North 14:24.9 7:10/M
15 14 211 Larissa Perez Morris 14:28.3 7:12/M
16 15 208 Valeria Cavazos Morris 14:33.4 7:15/M
17 16 3 Jayleen Berlanga BL Gray 14:35.3 7:15/M
18 (> 7) 205 Lyla Rogers Morris 14:47.8 7:22/M
19 17 121 Trillian Ledesma Liberty 14:54.8 7:25/M
20 18 321 Analise Farias Sharyland North 14:58.5 7:27/M
21 19 325 Brianna Gonzalez Sharyland North 15:01.5 7:29/M
22 20 60 Sarah Ziegler Cathy Middle School 15:05.1 7:30/M
23 (> 7) 209 Mia Perales Morris 15:11.4 7:33/M
24 21 335 Jaylinn Saldaņa Sharyland North 15:14.8 7:35/M
25 22 326 Allison Hamelius Sharyland North 15:22.1 7:39/M
26 23 62 Mia Orozco Cathy Middle School 15:25.5 7:40/M
27 (< 5) 91 Valentina Gonzalez Cesar Chavez 15:27.0 7:41/M
28 24 294 Ezrah Salinas PSJA Austin 15:28.7 7:42/M
29 25 292 Damari Cavazos PSJA Austin 15:31.5 7:43/M
30 (> 7) 332 Daniela Puente Sharyland North 15:34.0 7:45/M
31 26 7 Renata Nuno BL Gray 15:37.1 7:46/M
32 27 295 Ivanna Salas PSJA Austin 15:38.9 7:47/M
33 (> 7) 329 Samantha Menchaca Sharyland North 15:42.3 7:49/M
34 28 4 Ivana Ortiz BL Gray 15:44.8 7:50/M
35 29 299 Adamaris Garza PSJA Austin 15:48.6 7:52/M
36 (> 7) 330 Laritza Moreno Sharyland North 15:51.8 7:54/M
37 (> 7) 336 Alexa Treviņo Sharyland North 15:54.5 7:55/M
38 30 293 Fatima Diaz PSJA Austin 15:56.3 7:56/M
39 (< 5) 412 Janelle Gracia Zavala 15:58.5 7:57/M
40 31 298 Mia Rodriguez PSJA Austin 15:59.8 7:58/M
41 32 6 Camila Guajardo BL Gray 16:06.2 8:01/M
42 (> 7) 337 Jazlynnn Urbina Sharyland North 16:14.7 8:05/M
43 (> 7) 290 Mallory Flores PSJA Austin 16:15.8 8:05/M
44 (> 7) 331 Allyson Muņoz Sharyland North 16:16.0 8:06/M
45 (< 5) 408 Julianne Carrales Zavala 16:21.2 8:08/M
46 (> 7) 322 Daniella Flores Sharyland North 16:22.1 8:09/M
47 (< 5) 410 Mindy Duenas Zavala 16:31.9 8:13/M
48 (> 7) 221 Layla Aboud Morris 16:35.6 8:15/M
49 33 124 Sofia Villarreal Liberty 16:49.1 8:22/M
50 34 9 Renata Garza BL Gray 16:59.0 8:27/M
51 (> 7) 210 Danielle Arellano Morris 17:04.2 8:30/M
52 35 61 Catalina Diaz Cathy Middle School 17:10.6 8:33/M
53 (> 7) 220 Elizabeth Valdivia Morris 17:26.0 8:40/M
54 (< 5) 93 Aletti Garcia Cesar Chavez 17:26.6 8:41/M
55 36 65 Camila Vasquez Cathy Middle School 17:47.0 8:51/M
56 (> 7) 334 Isabella Saenz Sharyland North 17:56.6 8:56/M
57 (> 7) 316 Kimberly Avendano Sharyland North 18:35.0 9:15/M
58 (< 5) 94 Addison Aviles Cesar Chavez 18:56.9 9:26/M
59 37 123 Milka Encinas Liberty 19:03.3 9:29/M
60 38 63 Jessica Nunez Cathy Middle School 19:07.0 9:31/M
61 (< 5) 411 Adaline Garcia Zavala 19:12.4 9:33/M
62 (> 7) 223 Jamie Cruz Morris 19:14.0 9:34/M
63 (> 7) 324 Valeria Garcia Sharyland North 19:17.2 9:36/M
64 (> 7) 318 Madison Davila Sharyland North 19:18.9 9:37/M
65 (> 7) 218 Damaris Batalla Morris 19:30.8 9:43/M
66 (> 7) 227 Ariana Flores Morris 19:47.6 9:51/M
67 (> 7) 201 Mariah Hernandez Morris 20:04.5 9:59/M
68 39 130 Karen Sanchez Liberty 20:13.1 10:04/M
69 (> 7) 224 Cadence Ovalle Morris 20:23.3 10:09/M
70 (> 7) 199 Miranda Salas Morris 20:23.5 10:09/M
71 (> 7) 222 Krystal Villarreal Morris 20:27.4 10:11/M
72 40 122 Mia Pena Liberty 22:01.3 10:57/M
73 41 125 Natalie Gutierrez Liberty 22:11.2 11:02/M
74 (> 7) 226 Bella Gonzalez Morris 22:31.9 11:13/M
75 (> 7) 200 Marilyn Barriere Morris 22:45.1 11:19/M