Middle School District Meet

December 09, 2023


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace
1 1 29 Ricardo Ariza BL Gray 10:50.9 5:25/M
2 2 243 Derek Mendoza Morris 10:58.1 5:29/M
3 3 228 Ryan Alvarez Morris 12:13.7 6:07/M
4 4 133 Felix Reyna Liberty 12:20.0 6:10/M
5 5 235 Diego De Lizardi Morris 12:27.2 6:14/M
6 6 40 Kelvin Sevilla BL Gray 12:32.7 6:16/M
7 7 444 Carlos Toscano Zavala 12:40.4 6:20/M
8 8 445 Salvador Villagran Zavala 12:49.0 6:25/M
9 (< 5) 100 Alejandro Alva Cesar Chavez 13:04.0 6:32/M
10 9 394 Damian Rangel Sharyland North 13:05.7 6:33/M
11 10 443 Oziel Rodriguez Zavala 13:08.3 6:34/M
12 11 42 Miguel Villareal BL Gray 13:09.0 6:35/M
13 12 36 Ricardo Robles BL Gray 13:10.4 6:35/M
14 13 382 Jayden Aguilera Sharyland North 13:11.5 6:36/M
15 (< 5) 70 Nathan Pena Cathy Middle School 13:17.3 6:39/M
16 14 249 Guillermo Tijerina Morris 13:19.7 6:40/M
17 15 396 Manuel Rodriguez Sharyland North 13:23.1 6:42/M
18 16 135 Adrian Quintanilla Liberty 13:24.9 6:42/M
19 17 393 Jason Perez Sharyland North 13:26.0 6:43/M
20 (< 5) 71 Elias Ocanas Cathy Middle School 13:26.2 6:43/M
21 (< 5) 300 Brandon De La Garza PSJA Austin 13:26.5 6:43/M
22 18 37 Jasiel Rodriguez BL Gray 13:27.9 6:44/M
23 19 137 Nathan Lopez Liberty 13:28.1 6:44/M
24 20 386 Anthony Castillo Sharyland North 13:29.2 6:45/M
25 (< 5) 304 Kelijah Sanchez PSJA Austin 13:37.7 6:49/M
26 21 237 Aiden Flores Morris 13:39.3 6:50/M
27 22 234 Benavik De La Paz Morris 13:59.1 7:00/M
28 23 245 Gavin Perales Morris 14:03.7 7:02/M
29 24 143 Leonardo Reyna Liberty 14:04.0 7:02/M
30 25 435 Armando Ortiz Zavala 14:05.9 7:03/M
31 26 383 Leo Barrera Sharyland North 14:11.9 7:06/M
32 (< 5) 305 Jose Villanueva PSJA Austin 14:16.5 7:08/M
33 27 389 Adan Godoy Sharyland North 14:18.7 7:09/M
34 28 32 Jaime Carrillo BL Gray 14:21.2 7:11/M
35 (> 7) 388 Damian Garza Sharyland North 14:26.0 7:13/M
36 29 142 Julio Morrones Liberty 14:30.3 7:15/M
37 (> 7) 246 Daniel Peralez Morris 14:33.3 7:17/M
38 30 38 Ricardo Ruiz BL Gray 14:34.6 7:17/M
39 (> 7) 390 Ezekiel Martinez Sharyland North 14:34.7 7:17/M
40 (< 5) 303 RJ Olivarez PSJA Austin 14:35.4 7:18/M
41 (> 7) 231 Francisco Cadena Morris 14:35.4 7:18/M
42 (> 7) 232 Emiliano Camargo Morris 14:44.7 7:22/M
43 31 446 Omar Saenz Zavala 15:00.5 7:30/M
44 (< 5) 72 Aaron Gutierrez Cathy Middle School 15:00.7 7:30/M
45 32 447 Ian Maldonado Zavala 15:01.9 7:31/M
46 (< 5) 98 Axel Ramirez Cesar Chavez 15:06.3 7:33/M
47 (> 7) 391 Brandon Moran Sharyland North 15:12.7 7:36/M
48 (> 7) 35 Perez Noah BL Gray 15:15.1 7:38/M
49 (> 7) 392 Randall Nixon Sharyland North 15:20.4 7:40/M
50 (> 7) 250 Joaquin Trujillo Morris 15:34.6 7:47/M
51 (> 7) 397 Giovanni Uribe Sharyland North 15:46.0 7:53/M
52 33 146 Oscar Chavarria Liberty 15:48.4 7:54/M
53 34 440 leo Garcia Zavala 15:53.4 7:57/M
54 (> 7) 436 Joshua Rodriguez Zavala 15:58.6 7:59/M
55 (> 7) 229 Elyciam Barboza Morris 16:00.7 8:00/M
56 (< 5) 99 Eduardo Diaz Cesar Chavez 16:29.1 8:15/M
57 (> 7) 238 David Guerra Morris 16:41.6 8:21/M
58 (< 5) 96 Arturo Chavez Cesar Chavez 16:46.0 8:23/M
59 (> 7) 41 Sota Tsusaka BL Gray 17:23.5 8:42/M
60 (> 7) 252 Javi Zamora Morris 17:30.1 8:45/M
61 (> 7) 448 Yoel Trevino Zavala 17:34.3 8:47/M
62 35 138 Abraham Domiguez Liberty 17:37.2 8:49/M
63 (> 7) 31 Emilio Cantu BL Gray 17:40.7 8:50/M
64 (> 7) 384 Nathan Bazan Sharyland North 17:43.0 8:52/M
65 (> 7) 398 Zachary Valencia Sharyland North 17:46.4 8:53/M
66 (> 7) 134 George Garcia Liberty 18:02.1 9:01/M
67 (> 7) 30 Leonardo Barrera BL Gray 19:00.2 9:30/M
68 (> 7) 450 Ricky Martinez Zavala 19:08.7 9:34/M
69 (> 7) 240 Colin Jacobson Morris 19:15.1 9:38/M
70 (> 7) 136 Jayden Coronado Liberty 19:17.8 9:39/M
71 (> 7) 442 Mathew Medina Zavala 19:21.9 9:41/M
72 (> 7) 451 Aiden Jimenez Zavala 19:24.4 9:42/M
73 (< 5) 76 Cristian Bosquez Cathy Middle School 19:25.8 9:43/M
74 (> 7) 439 Emilio Sandoval Zavala 20:49.8 10:25/M